2024 Cyclocross Start Lists: Exact Cross (Ethias Cross) Start Lists - Superprestige Cyclocross Start Lists - Soudal Classics, UCI CX World Cup, Belgium
Follow cyclingfans on Twitter and never miss a race. Cyclingfans.com: The #1 destination on the internet for live race coverage. |
- Start lists for cyclo cross
See also: Cyclocross LIVE - Cyclocross Videos - Cyclocross Results -
- 2024 Internationale Sluitingsprijs Cyclocross Oostmalle, Belgium Start Lists: All events here.
- 2024 X2O Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Brussels Universities, Belgium Start Lists here (women) and here (men).
- 2024 Exact Cross (formerly Ethias) Cyclocross Waaslandcross Sint-Niklaas, Belgium Start Lists here (all events).
- 2024 X2O Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Soudal Krawatencross Lille, Belgium Start Lists here (women) and here (men).
- 2024 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross Middelkerke, Belgium (NoordzeeCross) Start Lists: women and men.
- 2024 Exact Cross (formerly Ethias) Cyclocross Maldegem, Belgium Start Lists here (all events).
- 2024 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Hoogerheide, Netherlands Start Lists: All events here.
- 2024 X2O Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Rectavit Flandriencross Hamme, Belgium Start Lists here (women) and here (men).
- 2024 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Benidorm, Spain Start Lists: All events here.
- 2024 Exact Cross (formerly Ethias) Cyclocross Kasteelcross Zonnebeke, Belgium Start Lists here (all events).
- 2024 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Zonhoven, Belgium Start Lists: All events here.
- 2024 Hexia Cyclocross Gullegem, Belgium Start Lists: All events here.
- 2024 X2O Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Vlaamse Duinencross Koksijde, Belgium Start Lists here (women) and here (men).
- 2024 X2O Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross GP Sven Nys Baal, Belgium Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2023 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Hulst, Netherlands Start Lists: All events here.
- 2023 Exact Cross (formerly Ethias) Cyclocross Azencross Loenhout, Belgium Start Lists here (all events).
- 2023 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross Diegem, Belgium Start Lists: women and men.
- 2023 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross Heusden-Zolder, Belgium Start Lists: women and men.
- 2023 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Gavere, Belgium Start Lists: All events here.
- 2023 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Antwerpen, Belgium Start Lists: All events here.
- 2023 Exact Cross (formerly Ethias) Cyclocross Zilvermeercross Mol, Belgium Start Lists here (all events).
- 2023 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Namur, Belgium Start Lists: All events here.
- 2023 X2O Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Herentals Crosst, Belgium Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2023 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Val Di Sole Trentino, Italy Start Lists: All events here.
- 2023 Exact Cross (formerly Ethias) Cyclocross Essen, Belgium Start Lists here (all events).
- 2023 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Flamanville, France Start Lists: All events here.
- 2023 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross Boom, Belgium Start Lists: women and men.
- 2023 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Dublin, Ireland Start Lists: All events here.
- 2023 X2O Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Caps Urban Cross Kortrijk, Belgium Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2023 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Troyes, France Start Lists: All events here.
- 2023 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross Merksplas, Belgium Start Lists: women and men.
- 2023 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Dendermonde, Belgium Start Lists: All events here.
- 2023 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross Niel, Belgium Start Lists: women and men.
- 2023 UEC European Cyclocross Championships Pontchâteau, France Start Lists: All events here.
- 2023 X2O Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Koppenbergcross, Oudenaarde, Belgium Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2023 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Maasmechelen, Belgium Start Lists: All events here.
- 2023 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross Ruddervoorde, Belgium Start Lists: women and men.
- 2023 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross Overijse, Belgium Start Lists: women and men.
- 2023 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Waterloo, WI, USA Start Lists: All events here.
- 2023 Exact Cross (formerly Ethias) Cyclocross Beringen, Belgium Start Lists here (all events).
- 2023 Internationale Sluitingsprijs Cyclocross at Oostmalle, Belgium Start Lists: All events here.
- 2023 X2O Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Brussels Universities Brussel, Belgium Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2023 Exact Cross (formerly Ethias) Cyclocross Waaslandcross Sint-Niklaas, Belgium Start Lists here (all events).
- 2023 X2O Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Krawatencross Lille, Belgium Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2023 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross Middelkerke, Belgium Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2023 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Besançon, France Start Lists: All events here.
- 2023 X2O Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Flandriencross Hamme, Belgium Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2023 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Benidorm Costa Blanca, Spain Start Lists: All events here.
- 2023 Exact Cross (formerly Ethias) Cyclocross Kasteelcross Zonnebeke, Belgium Start Lists here (all events).
- 2023 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Zonhoven, Belgium Start Lists: All events here.
- 2023 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross Gullegem, Belgium Start Lists here (women) and here (men).
- 2023 X2O Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Koksijde - Vlaamse Duinencross, Belgium Start Lists here (women) and here (men).
- 2023 X2O Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Herentals Crosst, Belgium Start Lists here (women's and men's races).
- 2023 X2O Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross GP Sven Nys Baal, Belgium Start Lists here (women's and men's races).
- 2022 Exact Cross (formerly Ethias) Cyclocross Azencross Loenhout, Belgium Start Lists here (all events).
- 2022 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross Diegem, Belgium Start Lists here (women) and here (men).
- 2022 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross Heusden-Zolder, Belgium Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2022 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Gavere, Belgium Start Lists: All events here.
- 2022 Exact Cross (formerly Ethias) Cyclocross Zilvermeercross Mol, Belgium Start Lists here (all events).
- 2022 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Val Di Sole Trentino, Italy Start Lists: All events here.
- 2022 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Dublin, Ireland Start Lists: All events here.
- 2022 Exact Cross (formerly Ethias) Cyclocross Essen, Belgium Start Lists here (women) and here (men).
- 2022 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Antwerpen, Belgium Start Lists: All events here.
- 2022 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross Boom, Belgium Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2022 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Hulst, Netherlands Start Lists: All events here.
- 2022 X2O Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Urban Cross Kortrijk, Belgium Start Lists here (women's and men's races).
- 2022 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Overijse, Belgium Start Lists: All events here.
- 2022 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross Merksplas, Belgium Start Lists here (women) and here (men).
- 2022 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Beekse Bergen, Netherlands Start Lists: All events here.
- 2022 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross Jaarmarktcross Niel, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2022 UEC European Cyclocross Championships Namur, Belgium Start Lists: All events here.
- 2022 X2O Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Koppenbergcross, Oudenaarde, Belgium Start Lists here (women's and men's races).
- 2022 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Maasmechelen, Belgium Start Lists: All events here.
- 2022 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Tabor, Czech Republic Start Lists: All events here.
- 2022 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Fayetteville, Arkansas, USA Start Lists: All events here.
- 2022 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Waterloo, Wisconsin, USA Start Lists: All events here.
- 2022 Exact Cross (formerly Ethias) Cyclocross "Berencross" Meulebeke Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2022 Exact Cross (formerly Ethias) Cyclocross Beringen, Belgium Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2022 Exact Cross (formerly Ethias) Cyclocross "Polderscross" Kruibeke, Belgium Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2022 Cyclocross Internationale Sluitingsprijs Cyclocross at Oostmalle, Belgium Start Lists: All events here.
- 2022 Ethias Cross Cyclocross Waaslandcross Sint-Niklaas, Belgium Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2022 X2O Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Brussels Universities, Belgium Start Lists here (women's and men's races).
- 2022 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross Gavere, Belgium Start Lists here (elite women) and here (elite men).
- 2022 X2O Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Soudal Krawatencross Lille, Belgium Start Lists here (women's and men's races).
- 2022 Ethias Cross Cyclocross Maldegem, Belgium Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2022 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Hoogerheide, Netherlands Start Lists: All events here.
- 2022 X2O Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Flandriencross Hamme, Belgium Start Lists here (women's and men's races).
- 2022 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Flamanville, France Start Lists: All events here.
- 2022 X2O Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Herentals Crosst, Belgium Start Lists here (women's and men's races).
- 2022 Cyclocross Gullegem, Belgium Start Lists: All events here.
- 2022 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Hulst, Netherlands Start Lists: All events here.
- 2022 X2O Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross GP Sven Nys Baal, Belgium Start Lists here (women's and men's races).
- 2021 X2O Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Azencross Loenhout, Belgium Start Lists here (women's and men's races).
- 2021 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross Heusden-Zolder, Belgium Start Lists here (elite women) and here (elite men).
- 2021 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Dendermonde, Belgium Start Lists: All events here.
- 2021 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Namur, Belgium Start Lists: All events here.
- 2021 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Rucphen, Netherlands Start Lists: All events here.
- 2021 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Val di Sole, Italy Start Lists: All events here.
- 2021 Ethias Cross Cyclocross Essen, Belgium Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2021 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross Boom, Belgium Start Lists here (junior men), here (elite women) and here (elite men).
- 2021 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Besancon, France Start Lists: All events here.
- 2021 X2O Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Urban Cross Kortrijk, Belgium Start Lists here (women's and men's races).
- 2021 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Koksijde, Belgium Start Lists: All events here.
- 2021 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross Merksplas, Belgium Start Lists here (junior men), here (elite women) and here (elite men).
- 2021 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Tabor, Czechia (Czech Republic) Start Lists: All events here.
- 2021 Ethias Cross Cyclocross Leuven, Belgium Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2021 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross Jaarmarktcross Niel, Belgium Start Lists here (women) and here (men).
- 2021 UEC European Cyclocross Championships Col du Vam – Drenthe, Netherlands Start Lists: junior women, junior men, U23 women, U23 men, elite women, elite men.
- 2021 X20 Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Koppenbergcross, Oudenaarde, Belgium Start Lists here (women's and men's races).
- 2021 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Overijse, Belgium Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2021 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Zonhoven, Belgium Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2021 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross at Ruddervoorde, Belgium Start Lists here (women) and here (men).
- 2021 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Iowa City, USA Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2021 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Fayetteville, Arkansas, USA Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2021 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Waterloo, WI, USA Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2021 Ethias Cross Cyclocross Meulebeke, Belgium Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2021 Ethias Cross Cyclocross Bredene, Belgium Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2021 Ethias Cross Cyclocross Beringen, Belgium Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2021 Ethias Cross Cyclocross Lokeren, Belgium Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2021 Ethias Cross Cyclocross Waaslandcross at Sint-Niklaas, Belgium Start Lists here (women) and here (men).
- 2021 X20 Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Brussels Universities, Belgium Start Lists here (women) and here (men).
- 2021 Ethias Cross Cyclocross at Eeklo, Belgium Start Lists here (women) and here (men).
- 2021 X20 Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Krawatencross at Lille, Belgium Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2021 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross at Middelkerke, Belgium Start Lists here (Elite Women) and here (Elite Men).
- 2021 UCI Cyclocross World Championships at Ostend, Belgium Start Lists: U23 Women - U23 Men - Elite Women - Elite Men.
- 2021 UCI Cyclocross World Cup at Overijse, Belgium Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2021 X20 Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Flandriencross at Hamme, Belgium Start Lists here (women) and here (men).
- 2021 Cyclocross Zilvermeercross at Mol, Belgium Start Lists here (women) and here (men).
- 2021 UCI Cyclocross World Cup at Hulst, Netherlands Start Lists here.
- 2021 Cyclocross Gullegem, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2021 EKZ CrossTour at Hittnau, Switzerland Start Lists here.
- 2021 X20 Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross GP Sven Nys at Baal, Belgium Start Lists here (women) and here (men).
- 2020 Ethias Cross Cyclocross at Bredene, Belgium Start Lists here (women) and here (men).
- 2020 UCI Cyclocross World Cup at Dendermonde, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2020 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross at Heusden-Zolder, Belgium Start Lists here (Elite Women) and here (Elite Men).
- 2020 X20 Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Herentals Crosst, Belgium Start Lists here (women) and here (men).
- 2020 Ethias Cross Cyclocross at Essen, Belgium Start Lists here (women) and here (men).
- 2020 UCI Cyclocross World Cup at Namur, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2020 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross at Gavere, Belgium Start Lists here (Elite Women) and here (Elite Men).
- 2020 X20 Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Scheldecross Antwerpen, Belgium Start Lists here (women) and here (men).
- 2020 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross at Boom, Belgium Start Lists here (Elite Women) and here (Elite Men).
- 2020 UCI Cyclocross World Cup at Tabor, Czech Republic Start Lists here.
- 2020 X20 Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Urban Cross Kortrijk, Belgium Start Lists here (women) and here (men).
- 2020 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross at Merksplas, Belgium Start Lists here (Elite Women) and here (Elite Men).
- 2020 Ethias Cross Cyclocross at Leuven, Belgium Start Lists here (women) and here (men).
- 2020 Telenet Superprestige Jaarmarktcross Niel, Belgium Start Lists here (all races).
- 2020 UEC European Cyclocross Championships, Netherlands Start Lists here.
- 2020 X20 Badkamers Trofee Cyclocross Koppenbergcross, Oudenaarde, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2020 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross at Ruddervoorde, Belgium Start Lists here (all races).
- 2020 EKZ CrossTour at Bern, Switzerland Start Lists here.
- 2020 Ethias Cross Cyclocross Beringen, Belgium Start Lists here (women and men).
- 2020 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross at Gieten, Netherlands Start Lists here (all races).
- 2020 Ethias Cross Cyclocross Kruibeke, Belgium Start Lists here (women) and here (men).
- 2020 Ethias Cross Cyclocross Lokeren, Belgium Start Lists here (women) and here (men).
- 2020 EKZ CrossTour Baden, Switzerland Start Lists here.
- 2020 Internationale Sluitingsprijs Cyclocross at Oostmalle, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2020 Rectavit Series Cyclocross - GP Leuven, Belgium Start Lists here (.pdf).
- 2020 Ethias Cross Cyclocross Hulst, Netherlands (Vestingcross) Start Lists here (women) and here (men).
- 2020 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross at Middelkerke, Belgium Start Lists here (all races).
- 2020 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross at Merksplas, Belgium Start Lists here (all races).
- 2020 DVV Trophy Cyclocross Krawatencross, Lille, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2020 Ethias Cross Cyclocross Maldegem, Belgium Start Lists here (women) and here (men).
- 2020 UCI Cyclocross World Championships Dübendorf, Switzerland Start Lists:
- Junior Women - Junior Men - Under-23 Women - Under-23 Men - Elite Women - Elite Men -
- 2020 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Hoogerheide, Netherlands Start Lists here.
- 2020 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Nommay Pays de Montbeliard, France Start Lists here.
- 2020 DVV Trophy Cyclocross Brussels Universities, Brussels, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2020 DVV Trophy Cyclocross GP Sven Nys at Baal, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2019 Ethias Cross Cyclocross at Bredene, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2019 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross at Diegem, Belgium Start Lists here (all races).
- 2019 DVV Trophy Cyclocross Azencross at Loenhout, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2019 UCI Cyclocross World Cup at Heusden-Zolder, Belgium Start Lists here. (all events)
- 2019 UCI Cyclocross World Cup at Namur, Belgium Start Lists here. (all events)
- 2019 Rectavit Series Cyclocross - Waaslandcross Sint-Niklaas, Belgium Start Lists here (.pdf).
- 2019 Vlaamse Druivencross Cyclocross at Overijse, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2019 DVV Trophy Cyclocross Hotondcross at Ronse, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2019 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross at Zonhoven, Belgium Start Lists here (all races).
- 2019 Zilvermeercross Cyclocross at Mol, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2019 DVV Trophy Cyclocross CAPS Urban Cross at Kortrijk, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2019 UCI Cyclocross World Cup at Koksijde, Belgium Start Lists here. (all events)
- 2019 DVV Trophy Cyclocross Flandriencross at Hamme, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2019 UCI Cyclocross World Cup at Tabor, Czech Republic Start Lists here. (all events)
- 2019 Rectavit Series Cyclocross - Jaarmarktcross at Niel, Belgium Start Lists here (.pdf).
- 2019 UEC European Cyclocross Championships Start Lists here.
- 2019 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross at Ruddervoorde, Belgium Start Lists here (all races).
- 2019 DVV Trophy Cyclocross Koppenbergcross at Oudenaarde, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2019 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross at Gavere, Belgium Start Lists here (all races).
- 2019 Ethias Cross Beringen, Belgium Start Lists here (all events).
- 2019 UCI Cyclocross World Cup at Bern, Switzerland Start Lists here.
- 2019 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross at Boom, Belgium Start Lists here (all races).
- 2019 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross Gieten, Netherlands Start Lists here (all races).
- 2019 Ethias Cross Kruibeke, Belgium Start Lists here (elite women) and here (elite men).
- 2019 Ethias Cross Meulebeke, Belgium Start Lists here (elite women) and here (elite men).
- 2019 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Waterloo, Madison, WI, USA Start Lists here.
- 2019 UCI Cyclocross World Cup/Jingle Cross at Iowa City Start Lists here (.pdf).
- 2019 Ethias Cross (formerly Brico Cross) Eeklo, Belgium Start Lists here. (all events)
- 2019 Soudal Classics Cyclocross GP Leuven, Belgium Start Lists here (.pdf).
- 2019 Brico Cross Cyclocross Vestingcross Hulst, Netherlands Start Lists here. (all events)
- 2019 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross Noordzeecross Middelkerke, Belgium Start Lists here (all races).
- 2019 Telenet Superprestige Cyclocross at Hoogstraten, Belgium Start Lists here (all races).
- 2019 Brico Cross Cyclocross at Maldegem, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2019 UCI Cyclocross World Cup at Hoogerheide, Netherlands Start Lists here.
- 2019 UCI Cyclocross World Cup at Pont-Chateau, France Start Lists here.
- 2019 DVV Trophy CX Brussels Universities Cyclocross, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2019 DVV Trophy Cyclocross/GP Sven Nys in Baal, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2018 Telenet Superprestige CX at Diegem, Belgium Start Lists here (Elite Women + Men).
- 2018 Brico Cross Cyclocross at Bredene, Belgium Start Lists here (elite women) and here (elite men).
- 2018 DVV Trophy Cyclocross Azencross in Loenhout, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2018 UCI Cyclocross World Cup at Heusden-Zolder, Belgium Start Lists here. (.pdf)
- 2018 UCI Cyclocross World Cup at Namur, Belgium Start Lists here. (.pdf)
- 2018 Soudal Classics Cyclocross Waaslandcross Sint-Niklaas, Belgium Start Lists here (--).
- 2018 Telenet Superprestige CX at Zonhoven, Belgium Start Lists here (Elite Women + Men).
- 2018 DVV Trophy Cyclocross Scheldecross in Antwerp, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2018 Brico Cross Cyclocross at Essen, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2018 Radcross Grandprix Cyclocross at Bensheim, Germany Start Lists here (.pdf).
- 2018 Zilvermeercross CX at Mol, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2018 Soudal Classics Cyclocross: GP Hasselt, Belgium Start Lists here (.pdf).
- 2018 UCI Cyclocross World Cup at Koksijde, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2018 Ambiancecross in Wachtebeke, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2018 DVV Trophy Cyclocross Flandriencross at Hamme, Belgium Start Lists here (.pdf).
- 2018 UCI Cyclocross World Cup at Tabor, Czech Republic Start Lists here.
- 2018 FFC Coupe de France Cyclocross Pierric Start Lists here.
- 2018 DVV Trophy Cyclocross Jaarmarktcross at Niel, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2018 UEC European Cyclocross Championships, Rosmalen, Netherlands Start Lists here.
- 2018 DVV Trophy Koppenbergcross, Melden-Oudenaarde, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2018 Soudal Classics Cyclocross GP Neerpelt, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2018 UCI Cyclocross World Cup at Bern, Switzerland Start Lists here.
- 2018 Brico Cross Cyclocross at Lokeren, Belgium - Elite Women Start List:
1. Sanne Cant
2. Ellen Van Loy
3. Maud Kaptheijns
4. Nikki Brammeier
5. Loes Sels
6. Alice Maria Arzuffi
7. Sophie de Boer
8. Laura Verdonschot
9. Kim Van de Steene
10. Joyce Vanderbeken
11. Alicia Franck
12. Marion Norbert Ribberolle
13. Pauline Delhaye
14. Axelle Bellaert
15. Suzanne Verhoeven
16. Karen Verhestraeten
17. Lindy van Anrooij
18. Lizzy Witlox
19. Ester van der Burg
20. Anja Nobus
21. Jinse Peeters
22. Meg De Bruyne
23. Tess Van Loy
24. Elodie Kuijper
25. Aniek van Alphen
- 2018 Brico Cross Cyclocross at Lokeren, Belgium - Elite Men Start List:
1. Wout van Aert
2. Mathieu van der Poel
3. Toon Aerts
5. Laurens Sweeck
5. Michael Vanthourenhout
7. Corné van Kessel
9. Daan Soete
11. David van der Poel
14. Kevin Pauwels
15. Michael Boros
16. Jens Adams
17. Tom Meeusen
18. Gianni Vermeersch
19. Thijs Aerts
20. Diether Sweeck
21. Jim Aernouts
22. Wietse Bosmans
24. Dieter Vanthourenhout
25. Stan Godrie
26. Braam Merlier
27. Tom Pidcock
28. Vincent Baestaens
29. Thomas Joseph
30. Yannick Peeters
31. Kenneth Van Compernolle
32. Niels Derveaux
33. Dario Tielen
34. Robin Alderweireld
35. Edwin De Wit
36. Jelle De Bock
37. Yoni De Bock
38. Yu Takenouchi
39. Nick Van De Kerckhove
40. Vince Van Den Eynde
- 2018 Brico Cross Cyclocross at Ronse, Belgium - Elite Women Start List
1. Sanne Cant
2. Marianne Vos
3. Eva Lechner
4. Maud Kaptheijns
5. Nikki Brammeier
6. Ellen Van Loy
7. Alice Maria Arzuffi
8. Annemarie Worst
9. Elle Anderson
10. Sophie de Boer
11. Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
12. Fleur Nagengast
13. Joyce Vanderbeken
14. Kim Van De Steene
15. Alicia Franck
16. Inge van der Heijden
17. Lizzy Witlox
18. Esther van der Burg
19. Kim Van de Putte
20. Shirin van Anrooij
21. Marion Norbert Ribberolle
22. Pauline Delhaye
23. Axelle Bellaert
24. Karen Verhestraeten
25. Denise Betsema
26. Geerte Hoeke
27. Susanne Meistrok
28. Lisa van Helvoirt
- 2018 Brico Cross Cyclocross at Ronse, Belgium - Elite Men Start List
1. Wout van Aert
2. Mathieu van der Poel
5. Michael Vanthourenhout
6. Lars van der Haar
8. Tim Merlier
12. Marcel Meisen
13. Eli Iserbyt
14. Kevin Pauwels
15. Michael Boros
16. Jens Adams
17. Tom Meeusen
18. Gianni Vermeersch
20. Diether Sweeck
23. Nicolas Cleppe
24. Dieter Vanthourenhout
25. Stan Godrie
27. Joris Nieuwenhuis
28. Yannick Peeters
29. Sieben Wouters
30. Robin Alderweireld
31. Kenneth Van Compernolle
32. Hendrik Sweeck
33. Thijs Aerts
34. Mikolaj Markiewicz
35. Lucas Dubau
36. Joshua Dubau
37. Kelvin Bakx
- 2018 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Waterloo, Madison, Wisconsin Start Lists here.
- Internationale Cyclocross Sluitingsprijs Oostmalle, Belgium Start Lists here.
- Brico Cross Cyclocross - Vestingcross at Hulst, Netherlands Start Lists here.
- Superprestige Cyclocross Noordzeecross at Middelkerke, Belgium Start Lists here.
- Superprestige Cyclocross at Hoogstraten, Belgium Start Lists here.
- DVV Trophy CX Krawatencross at Lille, Belgium Start Lists here.
- Brico Cross Cyclocross Parkcross Maldegem, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2018 UCI Cyclocross World Cup at Hoogerheide, Netherlands Start Lists
- Elite Men, Elite Women, Under-23 Men, Junior Men Start Lists here.
- Cyclocross Rucphen, Netherlands Start Lists here.
- 2018 UCI Cyclocross World Cup at Nommay, France Start Lists
- Elite Men, Elite Women, Under-23 Men, Junior Men Start Lists here.
- 2018 Internationale Betafence Cyclocross at Otegem, Belgium Start Lists here. (men + women)
- 2018 Soudal Classics Cyclocross/GP Leuven, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2018 DVV Trofee CX/GP Sven Nys at Baal, Belgium Start Lists.
- Elite Men, Elite Women, Under-23 Men, Junior Men Start Lists here.
- 2017 Brico Cross Cyclocross at Bredene, Belgium Start Lists here (Women) and here (Men).
- 2017 DVV Trophy Cyclocross Azencross at Loenhout, Belgium Start Lists here.
- 2017 UCI Cyclocross World Cup at Heusden-Zolder, Belgium Start Lists
- Elite Men, Elite Women, Under-23 Men, Junior Men Start Lists here.
- 2017 Soudal Classics Cyclocross at Sint-Niklaas, Belgium Start Lists
- Elite Men, Elite Women, Under-23 Men, Junior Men Start Lists here.
- 2017 UCI Cyclocross World Cup at Namur, Belgium Start Lists
- Elite Men, Elite Women, Under-23 Men, Junior Men Start Lists here.
- DVV Trophy CX at Essen, Belgium Start Lists.
- Elite Men, Elite Women, Under-23 Men, Junior Men Start Lists here.
- 2017 Soudal Classics CX GP Hasselt, Belgium Start Lists
- Elite Men, Elite Women, Under-23 Men, Junior Men Start Lists here.
- 2017 DVV Trophy Cyclocross Flandriencross at Hamme, Belgium Start Lists
- Elite Men, Elite Women, Under-23 Men, Junior Men Start Lists here.
- 2017 UCI CX World Cup at Zeven, Germany Start Lists
- Elite Men, Elite Women, Under-23 Men, Junior Men Start Lists here.
- 2017 UCI CX World Cup at Bogense, Denmark Start Lists
- Elite Men, Elite Women, Under-23 Men, Junior Men Start Lists here.
- 2017 Superprestige Cyclocross at Gavere, Belgium Start Lists
- Women's and men's Start Lists here.
- 2017 Soudal Classics Cyclocross Jaarmarktcross at Niel, Belgium Start Lists
- Women's and men's Start Lists here.
- 2017 DVV Trophy Cyclocross at Oudenaarde, Belgium Start Lists
- Elite Women Start List (coming) (DVV Trophy Cyclocross at Oudenaarde)
- Elite Men Start List (DVV Trophy CX Oudenaarde)
1
VAN AERT
Wout
2
VAN DER POEL
Mathieu
3
PAUWELS
Kevin
4
SWEECK
Laurens
5
VAN KESSEL
Corne
6
MEEUSEN
Tom
7
VANTHOURENHOUT
Michael
8
AERTS
Toon
9
VAN DER HAAR
Lars
10
MERLIER
Tim
11
VERMEERSCH
Gianni
12
BOROS
Michael
13
AERNOUTS
Jim
14
ADAMS
Jens
15
WALSLEBEN
Philipp
16
SOETE
Daan
17
BAESTAENS
Vincent
18
VANTHOURENHOUT
Dieter
19
VANTORNOUT
Klaas
20
PEETERS
Rob
21
BOSMANS
Wietse
22
ADAMS
Joeri
23
SWEECK
Diether
24
COLAERT
Pascal
25
VAN COMPERNOLLE
Kenneth
26
FORRESTER
Alexander
27
MULHERN
mitchell
28
FUENTES SANCHEZ
Felix
29
MARTIN JIMENEZ
Manuel
30
BUTLER
Michael
31
DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ
Juan Diego
32
DE BOCK
Jelle
33
DEGROOTE
Jonas
34
VANDEKINDEREN
Jens
35
FIELD
Ian
36
JUILIANO
Andrew
37
NICOLAS
Pruvot
38
KAISE
Julien
39
TIELEN
Dario
40
BRAET
Vinnie
41
CLEPPE
Nicolas
42
VAN DER POEL
David
43
TAKENOUCHI
Yu
- 2017 Superprestige Cyclocross at Ruddervoorde, Belgium Start Lists
- Elite Women Start List (Superprestige Ruddervoorde)
1 CANT Sanne
2 DE BOER Sophie
3 VAN LOY Ellen
4 VERDONSCHOT Laura
5 KAPTHEIJNS Maud
6 VERSCHUEREN Jolien
7 BRAMMEIER Nikki
8 ARZUFFI Alice Maria
9 WORST Annemarie
10 ANDERSON Elle
11 FRANCK Alicia
12 NAGENGAST Fleur
13 VERHESTRAETEN Karen
14 NISKOVA Nikola
15 TRUYEN Marthe
16 HOEKE Geerte
17 BELLAERT Axelle
18 VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
19 DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin
20 MEISTROK Susanne Susanne
21 DE BRUYNE Meg Meg
22 GALAND Maïna
23 BETSEMA Denise
24 ZWAENEPOEL Tessa
25 PEETERS Jinse
26 WÖRNER Lisa
27 PORHEL Laura
28 REDMOND Natalie
29 DE VRIES Didi
30 MICHELS Laure
31 ALLART Oceane
32 DE WULF Yasmine
33 BLANCHAERT Jo
34 BONSERGENT Maxime
35 STUMPF Fanny
36 BRAND Lucinda
37 SELS Loes
38 VAN DE STEENE Kim
39 MAES Shana
- Elite Men Start List (Superprestige Ruddervoorde)
1 VAN AERT Wout
2 VAN DER POEL Mathieu
3 PAUWELS Kevin
4 SWEECK Laurens
5 MEEUSEN Tom
6 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
7 AERTS Toon
8 VAN DER HAAR Lars
9 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
10 MERLIER Tim
11 HERMANS Quinten
12 VERMEERSCH Gianni
13 BOROS Michael
14 ADAMS Jens
15 VAN DER POEL David
16 BERTOLINI Gioele
17 ISERBYT Eli
18 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
19 VANTORNOUT Klaas
20 GODRIE Stan
21 CLEPPE Nicolas
22 TAKENOUCHI Yu
23 BAESTAENS Vincent
24 ADAMS Joeri
25 PEETERS Rob
26 VANDEKINDEREN Jens
27 JUILIANO Andrew
28 LEAERTS Yelle
29 MARTIN JIMENEZ Manuel
30 DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ Juan Diego
31 FUENTES SANCHEZ Felix
32 TROPARDY Arthur
33 VAN DEN BRAND Twan
34 VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
35 SWEECK Diether
- 2017 Superprestige Cyclocross at Boom, Belgium Start Lists
- Elite Women Start List
1 Sanne Cant
3 Ellen Van Loy
4 Laura Verdonschot
5 Maud Kaptheijns (Ned)
6 Jolien Verschueren
7 Nikki Brammeier (GBr)
8 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita)
9 Annemarie Worst (Ned)
10 Elle Anderson (USA)
11 Alicia Franck
12 Fleur Nagengast (Ned)
13 Karen Verhestraeten
15 Maaike Meistrok (Ned)
16 Tinne Vermeiren
17 Denise Betsema (Ned)
18 Lone Meertens
19 Jinse Peeters
20 Tine Rombouts
21 Lizzy Witlox (Ned)
22 Marieke van Witzenburg (Ned)
23 Githa Michiels
24 Lise Van Wunsel
25 Alderney Baker (GBr)
26 Pien Limpens (Ned)
27 Yara Kastelijn (Ned)
28 Kim Van de Steene
29 Marthe Truyen
30 Susanne Meistrok (Ned)
31 Xan Crees (GBr)
32 Eva Maria Palm
33 Meg De Bruyne
34 Nikola Noskova (Tsj)
35 Lisa Wörner (Ned)
36 Helen Wyman (GBr)
37 Axelle Bellaert
38 Joyce Vanderbeken
- Elite Men Start List (Superprestige Boom)
1 Wout van Aert
2 Mathieu van der Poel (Ned)
3 Kevin Pauwels
4 Laurens Sweeck
5 Tom Meeusen
6 Michael Vanthourenhout
7 Toon Aerts
8 Lars van der Haar (Ned)
9 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned)
10 Tim Merlier
11 Quinten Hermans
12 Gianni Vermeersch
13 Michael Boros (Tsj)
14 Jens Adams
15 David van der Poel (Ned)
16 Gioele Bertolini (Ita)
17 Eli Iserbyt
18 Dieter Vanthourenhout
19 Klaas Vantornout
20 Stan Godrie (Ned)
21 Nicolas Cleppe
22 Grzegorz Grabarek (Pol)
23 Yu Takenouchi (Jpn)
24 Vincent Baestaens
25 Joeri Adams
26 Diether Sweeck
27 Niels Koyen
28 Kenneth Van Compernolle
29 Edwin De Wit
30 Mathieu Willemyns
31 Glenn Kinning (Ier)
32 Michael Butler (GBr)
33 Wouter Goosen
34 Dario Tielen
- Under-23 Men Start List (Superprestige Boom)
1 Thijs Aerts
2 Jens Dekker (Ned)
3 Thomas Joseph
4 Thomas Mein (GBr)
5 Finlay Robertson (GBr)
6 Seppe Rombouts
7 Nils Van de Putte
8 Laurens De Jonghe
9 Matthias Van Roy
10 Jappe Jaspers
11 Maik van der Heijden (Ned)
12 Reno Bauters
13 Wesley Floren (Ned)
14 Yannick Peeters
15 Stephen Lee (GBr)
16 Jelle Schuermans
17 Lars van den Berghen (Ned)
18 Thomas Verheyen
19 Thymen Arensman (Ned)
20 Jelle Camps
21 Harry Lewis (GBr)
22 Gianni Siebens
23 Jonas Smet
24 Stijn Caluwe
25 Loic Hennaux
26 Loeka Verdonck
27 Niels Derveaux
28 Florian Vermeersch
29 Sander Lemmens
30 Lander Loockx
31 Thomas Van de Velde
32 Arne Vrachten
33 Gert Smets
34 Koen van Dijke (Ned)
35 Kwinten Stuer
36 Grégory Careme
37 Felix Schreiber (Lux)
38 Nick Peers
39 Roel Vandael
40 Glenn Verbeeck
41 Andreas Van Driessche
42 Lenn Verdijck
43 Nick Van de Kerckhove
44 Pieter Van Roosbroeck
45 Mathijs Wuyts
46 Jarne Driesen
47 Senne De Meyer
48 Stefano Museeuw
49 Gilles De Wilde
50 Seppe Bekaert
51 Niels Vandermeulen
52 Lawrence Tibackx
53 Tetsuki Kaji (Jpn)
54 Ward Deschepper
55 Mario Poldervaart (Ned)
56 Kyle Agterberg (Ned)
57 Maxime Bonsergent (Fra)
58 Ben Turner (GBr)
59 Johan Jacobs (Zwi)
60 Jarno Liessens
61 Tom Pidcock (GBr)
62 Adam Toupalik (Tsj)
63 Toon Vandebosch
64 Sieben Wouters
- Junior Men Start List (Superprestige Boom)
1 Sander De Vet
2 Tomas Kopecky (Tsj)
3 Justin Laevens
4 Yenthe Vermeiren
5 Lee William Harvey (Ier)
6 Andres Verdonck
7 Senna Van Cutsem
8 Cedric Vandesompel
9 Dolf Pemen
11 Robbe Willems
12 Bavo Houssin
13 Jasper Dejaegher
14 Vince Van den Eynde
15 Lars Boven (Ned)
16 Alekss Krasts (Let)
17 Jason Van Compernolle
18 Luca van den Boom (Ned)
19 Joren Thys
20 Ydriz Salomez
21 Rémon Delnoije (Ned)
22 Stijn Cas
23 Wannes Vanden Bussche
24 Tieme Herrygers
25 Lennick Van der Smissen
26 Xander Geysels
27 Maarten de Nijs (Ned)
28 Louis Decoster
29 Jarne Noyens
30 Milan Ziemerink (Ned)
31 Berre Hermans
32 Lukas Maleszewski
33 Bart Hazekamp (Ned)
34 Jarno Jordens
35 Jasper Van den Plas
36 Senne Van der Veken
37 Stijn Quets
38 Joachim Van Looveren
39 Michael Bervoets
40 Maarten Clauwaert
41 Guillian Demeyer
42 Arne Santy
43 Jonas Quartier
44 Arno Cucu
- 2017 Superprestige Cyclocross at Zonhoven, Belgium Start Lists
- Elite Women Start List
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 |
Cant Sanne De Boer Sophie Van Loy Ellen Verdonschot Laura Kaptheijns Maud Verschueren Jolien Brammeier Nikki Arzuffi Maria Alice Worst Annemarie Anderson Elle Franck Alicia Nagengast Fleur Verhestraeten Karen Noskova Nikola Compton Katie Inge Van Der Heijden Bianca Van Den Hoek Geerte Hoeke Irene Gerritsen Mara Schwager Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado Julia Boschker Aniek Van Alphen Marthe Truyen Shana Maes Manon Bakker Susanne Meistrok Amira Mellor Meg De Bruyne Elodie Kuijper Tinne Vermeiren Monique Van De Ree Madeleine Gammons Jana Dobbelaere Lindy Van Anrooij Maaike De Heij Denise Betsema Yara Kastelijn Pien Limpens Stefanie Paul Jinse Peeters Lise Van Wunsel Natalie Redmond |
Iko - Beobank Breepark Telenet-Fidea Marlux-Napoleon Games Crelan-Charles Telenet-Fidea Boels Dolmans Steylaerts-Betfirst Era Circus Elle Anderson Racing Marlux-Napoleon Games Telenet-Fidea Donen Vondelmolen Donen Vondelmolen KFC Racing p/b Trek/Panache Orange Babies Cycling Team Team Rijwielpaleis Bilthoven Wv Breda Ar&Tv De Adelaar Lpm Luxemburg Kleur Op Maat - Bns Technics Wv Breda |
- Elite Men Start List
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 |
Van Aert Wout Van der Poel Mathieu Pauwels Kevin Sweeck Laurens Meeusen Tom Vanthourenhout Michael Aerts Toon Van der Haar Lars Nieuwenhuis Joris Merlier Tim Hermans Quinten Vermeersch Gianni Boros Michael Adams Jens Van der Poel David Bertolini Gioele Iserbyt Eli Vanthourenhout Dieter Vantornout Klaas Godrie Stan Cleppe Nicolas Takenouchi Yu Baestaens Vincent Adams Joeri Sweeck Diether Sweeck Hendrik Sergio Iván Fernandez Rodríguez Yelle Leaerts Niels Koyen Dries Pauwels Grzegorz Grabarek Sander Elen Jens Vandekinderen Martin Eriksson Henrik Jansson Daan Hoeyberghs |
Crelan - Charles Beobank-Corendon Marlux-Napoleon Games Era Circus Beobank-Corendon Marlux-Napoleon Games Telenet Fidea Telenet Fidea Team Sunweb Crelan - Charles Telenet-Fidea Steylaerts-Betfirst Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Beobank-Corendon C.S. Esercito Marlux-Napoleon Games Marlux-Napoleon Games Marlux-Napoleon Games Crelan - Charles Telenet-Fidea Toyo Frames Stoempersclub Leuven Kalas - H.Essers - NNOF Era Circus Era Circus Club Ciclista Rias Baixas Young Cycling Talent Demer & Dijle Bike Experience Cycling Team Vzw Dekupa Ks 64-Sto Leszno Profel - United C.T. Kalas - H.Essers Cycling Team Art-V Cycling Club Art-V Cycling Club Steylaerts-Betfirst |
- 2017 Soudal Classics Cyclocross/GP Neerpelt - Elite Men Start List:
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 |
Pauwels Kevin Sweeck Laurens Meeusen Tom Meisen Marcel Hermans Quinten Vermeersch Gianni Boros Michael Aernouts Jim Adams Jens Walsleben Philipp Soete Daan Baestaens Vincent Vanthourenhout Dieter Vantornout Klaas Peeters Rob Bosmans Wietse Van Leeuwen Patrick Hoeyberghs Daan Merlier Braam Degroote Jonas Adams Joeri Van Compernolle Kenneth Peeters Yannick Timo Kielich Erno Mc Crae Sander Elen Marvin Schmidt Edwin De Wit Robin Alderweireld Vincent Oger |
Marlux-Napoleon Games Era Circus Beobank-Corendon Steylaerts-Betfirst Telenet-Fidea Steylaerts-Betfirst Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Telenet Fidea Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Beobank-Corendon Telenet-Fidea Stoempersclub Leuven Marlux-Napoleon Games Marlux-Napoleon Games Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Era Circus Orange Babies Cycling Team Steylaerts-Betfirst Steylaerts-Betfirst Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren Kalas - H.Essers - NNOF Tarteletto Isorex Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Era Circus Goeman Scott Cycling Profel - United C.T. RSC Betzdorf VZW Wieler-Event VZW West Coast Racing Team Entente Cycliste de Wallonie |
- 2017 UCI Cyclocross World Cup Jingle Cross, Iowa City, USA Start Lists
- UCI Cyclocross World Cup Jingle Cross, Iowa City, USA - Elite Women Start List
1 CANT Sanne BEL
2 VAN LOY Ellen BEL
3 SELS Loes BEL
4 FRANCK Alicia BEL
5 COMPTON Katherine USA
6 NOBLE Ellen USA
7 KEOUGH Kaitlin USA
8 *WHITE Emma USA
9 FAHRINGER Rebecca USA
10 MCFADDEN Courtenay USA
11 ANDERSON Elle USA
12 ANTHONY Crystal USA
13 GILBERT Sunny USA
14 KEMMERER Arley USA
15 NAUMAN Amanda USA
16 KACHOREK Emily USA
17 MAXIMENKO Cassandra USA
18 WRIGHT Julie USA
19 MALIK Jennifer USA
20 GROSS Rebecca USA
21 ARMAN Daniele USA
22 MANI Caroline FRA
23 CHAINEL Lucie FRA
24 ROCHETTE Maghalie CAN
25 FERRIER BRUNEAU Christel CAN
26 *WEST Ruby CAN
27 ELLIOTT Natasha CAN
28 *KELLY Siobhan CAN
29 *LEONARD Erica CAN
30 *WARD Evelyne CAN
31 BRAMMEIER Nikki GBR
32 WYMAN Helen GBR
33 CRUMPTON Bethany GBR
34 DE BOER Sophie NED
35 KAPTHEIJNS Maud NED
36 *NAGENGAST Fleur NED
37 LANGVAD Annika DEN
38 NASH Katerina CZE
39 LECHNER Eva ITA
40 HURST Kim NZL
41 LARKIN Maria IRL
42 GOMEZ VILLAFANE Sofia ARG
- UCI Cyclocross World Cup Jingle Cross, Iowa City, USA - Elite Men Start List
1 VAN AERT Wout BEL
2 PAUWELS Kevin BEL
3 SWEECK Laurens BEL
4 MEEUSEN Tom BEL
5 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael BEL
6 AERTS Toon BEL
7 MERLIER Tim BEL
8 HERMANS Quinten BEL
9 VERMEERSCH Gianni BEL
10 AERNOUTS Jim BEL
11 ADAMS Jens BEL
12 SOETE Daan BEL
13 ISERBYT Eli BEL
14 BAESTAENS Vincent BEL
15 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BEL
16 PEETERS Rob BEL
17 SWEECK Diether BEL
18 BOSMANS Wietse BEL
19 AERTS Thijs BEL
20 VAN DER POEL Mathieu NED
21 VAN KESSEL Corne NED
22 VAN DER HAAR Lars NED
23 GODRIE Stan NED
24 BOROS Michael CZE
25 CHAINEL Steve FRA
26 BOULO Matthieu FRA
27 HYDE Stephen USA
28 ORTENBLAD Tobin USA
29 WHITE Curtis USA
30 WERNER Kerry USA
31 POWERS Jeremy USA
32 DRISCOLL James USA
33 LIVERMON Travis USA
34 DURRIN Jeremy USA
35 KRUGHOFF Allen USA
36 KISSEBERTH Jack USA
37 PETROV Spencer USA
38 DILLMAN Andrew USA
39 HECHT Gage USA
40 CLARK Anthony USA
41 CHANCE Maxx USA
42 LINDINE Justin USA
43 WILLSEY Cooper USA
44 VAN DEN HAM Michael CAN
45 RICHEY Craig CAN
46 O'DONNELL Trevor CAN
47 ZANDSTRA Derek CAN
48 NILES Isaac CAN
49 DINIZ Nicholas CAN
50 RICCI Christian CAN
51 MEISEN Marcel GER
52 NAKAZATO Masaru JPN
53 FIELD Ian GBR
54 TREY Jarno EST
55 MILLBURN Garry AUS