DoB? |
Pos | Fahrer | Mannschaft | Zeit | UCI | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Stokbro Nielsen Andreas | Denmark | 04:11:17 | 70 | |
02 | Beullens Cédric | Cycling Vlaanderen | + 00 | 55 | |
03 | Stewart Jake | Great Britain | + 00 | 40 | |
04 | Leyder Pit | Luxembourg | + 00 | 30 | |
05 | Rutsch Jonas | Germany | + 00 | 25 | |
06 | Jerman Ziga | Slovenia | + 00 | 20 | |
07 | Jacobs Johan | Switzerland | + 00 | 15 | |
08 | Geniets Kevin | Luxembourg | + 00 | 10 | |
09 | Van Moer Brent | Belgium | + 00 | 5 | |
10 | Van Tricht Stan | Belgium | + 00 | 3 | |
11 | Van Wilder Ilan | Belgium | + 00 | ||
12 | Covi Alessandro | Italy | + 00 | ||
13 | van den Berg Marijn | Netherlands | + 00 | ||
14 | Foss Tobias | Norway | + 00 | ||
15 | Kiskonen Siim | Estonia | + 00 | ||
16 | Aalrust Håkon | Norway | + 00 | ||
17 | Nonnez Théo | France | + 00 | ||
18 | Wright Fred | Great Britain | + 00 | ||
19 | Finkst Tilen | Slovenia | + 00 | ||
20 | Mobach Jarno | Netherlands | + 00 | ||
21 | Zimmermann Georg | Germany | + 00 | ||
22 | Froidevaux Robin | Switzerland | + 00 | ||
23 | Haller Patrick | Germany | + 00 | ||
24 | Kooistra Marten | Netherlands | + 00 | ||
25 | Bjerg Mikkel | Denmark | + 00 | ||
26 | Hollmann Juri | Germany | + 00 | ||
27 | Battistella Samuele | Italy | + 00 | ||
28 | Braet Vito | Cycling Vlaanderen | + 10 | ||
29 | O'Mahony Darragh | Ireland | + 10 | ||
30 | Kierner Florian | Austria | + 10 | ||
31 | Primozic Jaka | Slovenia | + 37 | ||
32 | Castrique Jonas | Wallonie | + 37 | ||
33 | Colman Alex | Cycling Vlaanderen | + 37 | ||
34 | Smarzaro Daniel | Italy | + 40 | ||
35 | Frehen Jérémy | Wallonie | + 43 | ||
36 | Nekrasov Denis | Russia | + 57 | ||
37 | Fouche James | New Zealand | + 01:01 | ||
38 | Reynders Jens | Belgium | + 01:01 | ||
39 | Suter Joel | Switzerland | + 01:34 | ||
40 | Friedrich Marco | Austria | + 01:34 | ||
41 | Burgaudeau Mathieu | France | + 01:34 | ||
42 | Marit Arne | Cycling Vlaanderen | + 01:34 | ||
43 | Lindgren Emil | Sweden | + 04:55 | ||
44 | Volkau Ilya | Belarus | + 04:59 | ||
45 | Scott Rob | Great Britain | + 05:01 | ||
46 | Grignard Sébastien | Belgium | + 05:29 | ||
47 | Hoole Daan | Netherlands | + 05:29 | ||
48 | Bissegger Stefan | Switzerland | + 05:29 | ||
49 | Rex Laurenz | Wallonie | + 05:38 | ||
50 | Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan | Netherlands | + 05:38 | ||
51 | Murias Jakub | Poland | + 05:38 | ||
52 | Tracz Szymon | Poland | + 05:38 | ||
53 | Bayer Tobias | Austria | + 05:38 | ||
54 | Galván Francisco | Spain | + 05:38 | ||
55 | Wright Paul | New Zealand | + 05:38 | ||
56 | Jarc Aljaz | Slovenia | + 05:38 | ||
57 | Rikunov Petr | Russia | + 05:38 | ||
58 | Krawczyk Szymon | Poland | + 05:38 | ||
59 | Pajur Markus | Estonia | + 05:38 | ||
60 | Eekhoff Nils | Netherlands | + 05:38 | ||
61 | Van Vuchelen Tom | Wallonie | + 05:38 | ||
62 | Märkl Niklas | Germany | + 05:38 | ||
63 | Berrade Urko | Spain | + 05:38 | ||
64 | Gamper Patrick | Austria | + 05:38 | ||
65 | Maciejuk Filip | Poland | + 05:38 | ||
66 | McDunphy Conn | Ireland | + 05:38 | ||
67 | Ries Michel | Luxembourg | + 05:38 | ||
68 | Dainese Alberto | Italy | + 05:38 | ||
69 | Sobrero Matteo | Italy | + 05:38 | ||
70 | Baccio Paolo | Italy | + 05:38 | ||
71 | Schneiter Joab | Switzerland | + 05:38 | ||
72 | Norsgaard Mathias | Denmark | + 05:38 | ||
73 | Johansen Julius | Denmark | + 05:38 | ||
74 | Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob | Denmark | + 05:38 | ||
75 | De Pestel Sander | Cycling Vlaanderen | + 05:38 | ||
76 | Louvel Matis | France | + 05:38 | ||
77 | Kostanski Mateusz | Poland | + 07:06 | ||
DNF | Gamper Florian | Austria | |||
DNF | Gamper Mario | Austria | |||
DNF | Belko Dmitryi | Belarus | |||
DNF | Evmenenko Evgeniy | Belarus | |||
DNF | Harbach Artsiom | Belarus | |||
DNF | Saroka Aliaksandr | Belarus | |||
DNF | Shauchenka Siarhei | Belarus | |||
DNF | Vervloesem Xandres | Belgium | |||
DNF | Vercamst Wesley | Cycling Vlaanderen | |||
DNF | Kron Andreas | Denmark | |||
DNF | Johanson Kristjan | Estonia | |||
DNF | Kooser Artur | Estonia | |||
DNF | Lauk Karl Patrick | Estonia | |||
DNF | Prangel Kristo | Estonia | |||
DNF | Brunel Alexys | France | |||
DNF | Debeaumarché Nicolas | France | |||
DNF | Renard Alexis | France | |||
DNF | Taebling Paul | Germany | |||
DNF | Britton Rhys | Great Britain | |||
DNF | Nally Joe | Great Britain | |||
DNF | Pidcock Tom | Great Britain | |||
DNF | Corkery Dillon | Ireland | |||
DNF | Healy Ben | Ireland | |||
DNF | Heaney Marc | Ireland | |||
DNF | O'Loughlin Michael | Ireland | |||
DNF | Abu-Fares Saned | Israel | |||
DNF | Gabay Nir | Israel | |||
DNF | Lahav Omer | Israel | |||
DNF | Maca Omer Kliman | Israel | |||
DNF | Rajuan Idan | Israel | |||
DNF | Yogev Alon | Israel | |||
DNF | Fukuda Yoshiaki | Japan | |||
DNF | Kadota Yusuke | Japan | |||
DNF | Kakizaki Eugene | Japan | |||
DNF | Omachi Kento | Japan | |||
DNF | Onodera Kei | Japan | |||
DNF | Watanabe Ayumu | Japan | |||
DNF | Da Silva Tiago | Luxembourg | |||
DNF | Heiderscheid Colin | Luxembourg | |||
DNF | Kluckers Arthur | Luxembourg | |||
DNF | Batt Ethan | New Zealand | |||
DNF | Cappel Liam | New Zealand | |||
DNF | Hamilton Ben | New Zealand | |||
DNF | McGrath Burnie | New Zealand | |||
DNF | Hvideberg Jonas Iversby | Norway | |||
DNF | Saugstad Lars | Norway | |||
DNF | Sleen Torjus | Norway | |||
DNF | Wærenskjold Søren | Norway | |||
DNF | Papierski Damian | Poland | |||
DNF | Kazanov Evgenii | Russia | |||
DNF | Kulikovskiy Alexandr | Russia | |||
DNF | Blasko Matej | Slovakia | |||
DNF | Foltan Adam | Slovakia | |||
DNF | Kubis Lukas | Slovakia | |||
DNF | Liska Andrej | Slovakia | |||
DNF | Oros Samuel | Slovakia | |||
DNF | Stocek Matus | Slovakia | |||
DNF | Cemazar Nik | Slovenia | |||
DNF | Horvat Ziga | Slovenia | |||
DNF | Elosegui Iñigo | Spain | |||
DNF | Nicolau Joel | Spain | |||
DNF | Peñalver Manuel | Spain | |||
DNF | Ropero Alejandro | Spain | |||
DNF | Andersson Andreas | Sweden | |||
DNF | Bergström Frisk Erik | Sweden | |||
DNF | Eriksson Jacob | Sweden | |||
DNF | Forssell Hugo | Sweden | |||
DNF | Palm Oskar | Sweden | |||
DNF | Spengler Mario | Switzerland | |||
DNF | D'Angelo Ugo | Wallonie | |||
DNF | Ernst Robin | Wallonie |