01 |
Stuyven Jasper
| 1992 | Trek-Segafredo |
05:14:28 | 125 |
02 |
Claeys Dimitri
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 00 | 85 |
03 |
Barguil Warren
| 1991 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 00 | 70 |
04 |
Vanendert Jelle
| 1985 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 00 | 60 |
05 |
Martin Guillaume
| 1993 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 00 | 50 |
06 |
Duyn Huub
| 1984 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 05 | 40 |
07 |
Hivert Jonathan
| 1985 | Direct Energie |
+ 07 | 35 |
08 |
Cabot Jérémy
| 1991 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 07 | 30 |
09 |
Reza Kevin
| 1988 | Vital Concept |
+ 07 | 25 |
10 |
Bennett Sean
| 1996 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 08 | 20 |
11 |
Antomarchi Julien
| 1984 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 12 | 15 |
12 |
Seigle Romain
| 1994 | Groupama - FDJ |
+ 12 | 10 |
13 |
Almeida Joao
| 1998 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 14 | 5 |
14 |
De Greef Robbert
| 1991 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 16 | 5 |
15 |
Eiking Odd Christian
| 1994 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 23 | 5 |
16 |
Bakelants Jan
| 1986 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 26 | 3 |
17 |
Oliveira Rui
| 1996 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 27 | 3 |
18 |
Le Gac Olivier
| 1993 | Groupama - FDJ |
+ 47 | 3 |
19 |
van der Hoorn Taco
| 1993 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 47 | 3 |
20 |
Maison Jeremy
| 1993 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 51 | 3 |
21 |
Konovalovas Ignatas
| 1985 | Groupama - FDJ |
+ 54 | 3 |
22 |
Deltombe Kevin
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 59 | 3 |
23 |
Müller Patrick
| 1996 | Vital Concept |
+ 59 | 3 |
24 |
Simon Julien
| 1985 | Cofidis |
+ 59 | 3 |
25 |
Sprengers Thomas
| 1990 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 01:03 | 3 |
26 |
Peyskens Dimitri
| 1991 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 01:28 | |
27 |
Perez Anthony
| 1991 | Cofidis |
+ 01:34 | |
28 |
Baugnies Jérôme
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 01:37 | |
29 |
Neilands Krists
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:37 | |
30 |
Lewis Adam
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 01:37 | |
31 |
Paret-Peintre Aurélien
| 1996 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:37 | |
32 |
De Witte Mathias
| 1993 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 01:37 | |
33 |
Backaert Frederik
| 1990 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 01:37 | |
34 |
Turgis Tanguy
| 1998 | Vital Concept |
+ 01:37 | |
35 |
Idjouadiene Pierre
| 1996 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 01:37 | |
36 |
Budding Martijn
| 1995 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 01:37 | |
37 |
Guerreiro Ruben
| 1994 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 01:37 | |
38 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 01:37 | |
39 |
Prodhomme Nicolas
| 1997 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:37 | |
40 |
van Gestel Dries
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 01:37 | |
41 |
Doubey Fabien
| 1993 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 01:37 | |
42 |
Badilatti Matteo
| 1992 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 01:37 | |
43 |
Vaugrenard Benoît
| 1982 | Groupama - FDJ |
+ 01:37 | |
44 |
Van Ginneken Sjoerd
| 1992 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 01:37 | |
45 |
Nauleau Bryan
| 1988 | Direct Energie |
+ 01:43 | |
46 |
Ludvigsson Tobias
| 1991 | Groupama - FDJ |
+ 01:43 | |
47 |
Debusschere Jens
| 1989 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 02:07 | |
48 |
Stockman Abram
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 02:24 | |
49 |
Turgis Jimmy
| 1991 | Cofidis |
+ 02:28 | |
50 |
Stockman Michiel
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 02:28 | |
51 |
Van Vuchelen Tom
| 1999 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 02:28 | |
52 |
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 02:32 | |
53 |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 02:34 | |
54 |
Tronet Steven
| 1986 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 02:34 | |
55 |
Allegaert Piet
| 1995 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 02:34 | |
56 |
Turgis Anthony
| 1994 | Cofidis |
+ 02:39 | |
57 |
Pestiaux Yann
| 1998 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 02:42 | |
58 |
Gerts Floris
| 1992 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 02:42 | |
59 |
Bonnamour Franck
| 1995 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 02:59 | |
60 |
Courteille Arnaud
| 1989 | Vital Concept |
+ 03:06 | |
61 |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 03:13 | |
62 |
Moniquet Sylvain
| 1998 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 03:16 | |
63 |
Denz Nico
| 1994 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 03:19 | |
64 |
Wirtgen Tom
| 1996 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 03:21 | |
65 |
De Gendt Aimé
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 03:26 | |
66 |
Lietaer Eliot
| 1990 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 03:26 | |
67 |
Dumoulin Samuel
| 1980 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 03:33 | |
68 |
Ledanois Kevin
| 1993 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 04:27 | |
69 |
Sefa Ylber
| 1991 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 07:13 | |
70 |
Warnier Antoine
| 1993 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 07:16 | |
71 |
Van Melsen Kevin
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 07:16 | |
72 |
Mainard Jérôme
| 1986 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 07:16 | |
73 |
Diaz Jose Manuel
| 1995 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 07:16 | |
74 |
Scheire Ruben
| 1991 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 07:16 | |
75 |
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 07:16 | |
76 |
Pagnaer Arthur
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 07:16 | |
77 |
Mortier Julien
| 1997 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 07:16 | |
78 |
Slagmulders Yorick
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 07:16 | |
79 |
Dopchie Felix
| 1999 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 07:16 | |
80 |
Van Staeyen Michael
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 07:16 | |
81 |
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 07:16 | |
82 |
Declercq Benjamin
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 07:16 | |
83 |
Jensen August
| 1991 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 07:16 | |
84 |
Vanhoucke Harm
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 07:16 | |
85 |
Sellier Simon
| 1995 | Direct Energie |
+ 07:21 | |
86 |
Livyns Arjen
| 1994 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 07:21 | |
87 |
Joly Thomas
| 1995 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 07:39 | |
88 |
Van Goethem Brian
| 1991 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 07:48 | |
89 |
Manzin Lorrenzo
| 1994 | Vital Concept |
+ 09:56 | |
90 |
Didier Laurent
| 1984 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 12:01 | |
91 |
Mullen Ryan
| 1994 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 12:01 | |
92 |
Gogl Michael
| 1993 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 12:01 | |
93 |
Boucher David
| 1980 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 12:01 | |
94 |
Goldstein Roy
| 1993 | Israel Cycling Academy |
+ 12:01 | |
95 |
Naesen Lawrence
| 1992 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 12:01 | |
96 |
Sieberg Marcel
| 1982 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 12:01 | |
97 |
Morice Julien
| 1991 | Vital Concept |
+ 12:01 | |
98 |
Leigh Andrew
| 1995 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 12:01 | |
99 |
Armirail Bruno
| 1994 | Groupama - FDJ |
+ 12:01 | |
100 |
Cornu Jérémy
| 1991 | Direct Energie |
+ 12:01 | |
101 |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Roompot - Ned.Loterij |
+ 12:01 | |
102 |
De Bondt Dries
| 1991 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 12:01 | |
103 |
Petit Tomas
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 12:01 | |
104 |
Vandenbergh Stijn
| 1984 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 12:01 | |
105 |
Hoelgaard Daniel
| 1993 | Groupama - FDJ |
+ 12:01 | |
106 |
Farazijn Maxime
| 1994 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 12:01 | |
107 |
Bagdonas Gediminas
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 12:01 | |
108 |
Kørner Max Emil
| 1991 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 12:01 | |
109 |
Rice Michael
| 1996 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 12:01 | |
110 |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | Direct Energie |
+ 12:01 | |
111 |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | Vital Concept |
+ 12:01 | |
112 |
Le Roux Romain
| 1992 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 12:01 | |
113 |
Moinard Amaël
| 1982 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 12:01 | |
114 |
Leysen Senne
| 1996 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 12:01 | |
115 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
+ 12:01 | |
116 |
Brown Jonathan
| 1997 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 12:01 | |
117 |
Zijlaard Maikel
| 1999 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 12:01 | |
118 |
Journiaux Axel
| 1995 | Direct Energie |
+ 12:01 | |
119 |
Oliveira Ivo
| 1996 | Hagens Berman - Axeon |
+ 12:01 | |
120 |
Tasset Marvin
| 1997 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 12:10 | |
121 |
De Sy Vincent
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 15:09 | |
DNS |
Elliott William
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
| |
DNF |
Arimont Charlie
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
| |
DNF |
De Winter Gordon
| 1997 | Ago - Aquaservice |
| |
DNF |
Morin Emmanuel
| 1995 | Cofidis |
| |
DNF |
Cousin Jérôme
| 1989 | Direct Energie |
| |
DNF |
Carisey Clément
| 1992 | Israel Cycling Academy |
| |
DNF |
Williams Tyler
| 1994 | Israel Cycling Academy |
| |
DNF |
Dernies Tom
| 1990 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
| |
DNF |
Vachon Florian
| 1985 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
| |
DNF |
Eg Niklas
| 1995 | Trek-Segafredo |
| |
DNF |
Waeytens Zico
| 1991 | Verandas Willems - Crelan |
| |
DNF |
De Laat Jasper
| 1994 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
| |