Bora-hansgrohe | |
---|---|
1 | Ackermann Pascal |
2 | Drucker Jempy |
3 | Großschartner Felix |
4 | Kämna Lennard |
5 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
6 | Schillinger Andreas |
7 | Selig Rüdiger |
Israel Start-Up Nation | |
---|---|
11 | Barbier Rudy |
12 | Biermans Jenthe |
13 | Cimolai Davide |
15 | Navarro Daniel |
16 | Politt Nils |
17 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
Mitchelton-Scott | |
---|---|
21 | Affini Edoardo |
22 | Albasini Michael |
23 | Edmondson Alex |
24 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
25 | Konychev Alexander |
26 | Mezgec Luka |
27 | Stannard Robert |
Movistar | |
---|---|
31 | Arcas Jorge |
32 | Carretero Hector |
33 | Elosegui Iñigo |
34 | Pedrero Antonio |
35 | Roelandts Jürgen |
36 | Soler Marc |
37 | Torres Albert |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
41 | Deltombe Kevin |
42 | Capiot Amaury |
43 | Planckaert Edward |
44 | Planckaert Emiel |
45 | Van den Bossche Fabio |
46 | Warlop Jordi |
47 | Van Poucke Aaron |
Circus-Wanty Gobert | |
---|---|
51 | De Decker Alfdan |
52 | Devriendt Tom |
53 | Kreder Wesley |
54 | Pasqualon Andrea |
55 | van Poppel Boy |
56 | van Poppel Danny |
57 | Vliegen Loic |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
61 | Viviani Elia |
62 | Viviani Attilio |
63 | Mate Luis Angel |
64 | Mathis Marco |
65 | Sabatini Fabio |
66 | Vanbilsen Kenneth |
67 | Le Turnier Mathias |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
71 | Bizhigitov Zhandos |
72 | Fominykh Daniil |
73 | Fraile Omar |
74 | Gidich Yevgeniy |
75 | Rodríguez Óscar |
76 | Sánchez Luis León |
77 | Stalnov Nikita |
Gazprom-RusVelo | |
---|---|
81 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
82 | Kuzmin Anton |
83 | Cima Damiano |
84 | Cima Imerio |
85 | Nekrasov Denis |
86 | Boev Igor |
87 | Kulikov Vladislav |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
91 | Alonso Mikel |
92 | Iturria Mikel |
93 | Bou Joan |
94 | Lobato Juan Jose |
95 | Soto Antonio |
96 | Goikoetxea Peio |
97 | Zhyhunou Dzmitry |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
101 | Kristoff Alexander |
102 | Bohli Tom |
103 | Conti Valerio |
104 | de la Cruz David |
105 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
106 | Mirza Yousif |
107 | Ravasi Edward |
Burgos-BH | |
---|---|
111 | Madrazo Angel |
112 | Neves Jose |
113 | Molenaar Alex |
114 | Sureda Jaume |
115 | Vilela Ricardo |
116 | Fuentes Angel |
117 | Bol Jetse |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
121 | Dillier Silvan |
123 | Gougeard Alexis |
124 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
125 | Naesen Lawrence |
126 | Naesen Oliver |
127 | Venturini Clément |
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM | |
---|---|
131 | Coquard Bryan |
132 | Boeckmans Kris |
133 | Debusschere Jens |
134 | Garel Adrien |
135 | Reza Kevin |
136 | Schönberger Sebastian |
137 | van Genechten Jonas |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
141 | Aberasturi Jon |
142 | Cañellas Xavier |
143 | Garcia Jhojan |
144 | Lazkano Oier |
145 | Martin Sergio |
146 | Nicolau Joel |
147 | Osorio Alejandro |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
151 | Boudat Thomas |
152 | Grondin Donavan |
153 | Louvel Matis |
154 | Noppe Christophe |
155 | Owsian Lukasz |
156 | Pichon Laurent |
157 | Russo Clément |
Equipo Kern Pharma | |
---|---|
161 | Araiz Sergio |
162 | Bouzas Martin |
163 | Galván Francisco |
164 | Márquez Martí |
165 | Parra José Félix |
166 | Ruiz Ibon |
167 | Sanz Enrique |
Riwal Securitas Cycling | |
---|---|
171 | Kongstad Tobias |
172 | Budding Martijn |
173 | de Kleijn Arvid |
174 | Enger Sondre Holst |
175 | Lunke Sindre |
176 | Quaade Rasmus |
177 | Aasvold Kristian |
Kometa-Xstra | |
---|---|
181 | Verza Riccardo |
182 | Larsen Mathias |
183 | Garavaglia Giacomo |
184 | Viegas Daniel |
185 | Fetter Erik |
186 | Garcia Jose Antonio |
187 | Sevilla Diego |
Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles | |
---|---|
191 | Taminiaux Lionel |
192 | Livyns Arjen |
193 | Molly Kenny |
194 | Mortier Julien |
195 | Nõmmela Aksel |
196 | Peyskens Dimitri |
197 | Wirtgen Luc |