SEG Racing Academy | |
---|---|
1 | Arensman Thymen |
2 | Hartley Adam |
3 | Evans Alexander |
4 | Antunes Tiago |
5 | Schelling Ide |
6 | Groves Kaden |
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | |
---|---|
11 | Champoussin Clément |
12 | Charrin Aloïs |
13 | Delphis Thomas |
14 | Jorgenson Matteo |
15 | Montauban Jérémy |
16 | Prodhomme Nicolas |
Lotto - Soudal U23 | |
---|---|
21 | Mertens Julian |
22 | Vandenabeele Henri |
23 | Van Gils Maxim |
24 | Van Wilder Ilan |
25 | Vereecken Thomas |
26 | Verschaeve Viktor |
Uno-X Norwegian DT | |
---|---|
31 | Saugstad Lars |
32 | Sleen Torjus |
33 | Skaarseth Iver |
34 | Andersen Idar |
35 | Hvideberg Jonas Iversby |
36 | Leknessund Andreas |
Interpro Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
51 | Chrétien Charles-Etienne |
52 | Casanovas Alegri David |
53 | Jones Simon |
54 | Clouse Evan |
55 | Navarro Gauthier |
Continental Groupama-FDJ | |
---|---|
61 | Guglielmi Simon |
62 | Inkelaar Kevin |
63 | Nonnez Théo |
64 | Petrucci Mattia |
65 | Scaroni Cristian |
Team Colpack | |
---|---|
71 | Bagioli Andrea |
72 | Baldaccini Davide |
73 | Botta Davide |
74 | Covi Alessandro |
75 | Dorigoni Jakob |
76 | Colnaghi Luca |
Kometa U23 | |
---|---|
81 | Ramirez John Stiven |
82 | Regueiro Alejandro |
83 | Perez-Landaluce Eduardo |
84 | Garcia Carlos |
85 | Garcia Sergio |
86 | Segovia Escribano Yago |
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | |
---|---|
91 | Girmay Biniam |
92 | Kelemen Petr |
93 | Mikayilzade Musa |
94 | Mulubrhan Henok |
95 | Shatovkin Sergey |
96 | Sekkak Imad |
Team U Nantes Atlantique | |
---|---|
101 | Mariault Axel |
102 | Barré Louis |
103 | Benoist Antoine |
104 | Guicheteau Quentin |
105 | Aulnette Clément |
106 | Provost Maximillien |
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence | |
---|---|
111 | Braybrooke Alexander |
112 | Carr Simon |
113 | Delcros Clément |
114 | Faloci Enzo |
115 | Ishigami Masahiro |
116 | Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel |
Vendée U | |
---|---|
121 | Champion Thomas |
122 | Denis Thomas |
123 | Ferron Valentin |
124 | Devanne Antoine |
125 | Jousseaume Alan |
126 | Bernard Enzo |
V.C.Rouen 76 | |
---|---|
131 | Anti Enzo |
132 | Duvivier Alexis |
133 | Louvel Matis |
134 | Roussel Hugo |
135 | Warée Mathieu |
136 | Watrelot Jean-Lou |
C.C.Etupes | |
---|---|
141 | Devaux Thomas |
142 | Delacroix Théo |
143 | Lefaure Paul |
144 | Meredith Charlie |
145 | Richard Maxime |
146 | Sedlacek Vojtech |
EC Saint-Etienne Loire | |
---|---|
151 | Boileau Léo |
152 | Flachon Julien |
153 | Gagnaire Thibaut |
154 | Surieux Alexandre |
155 | Jarnet Maxime |
156 | Lebreton Jacques |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | |
---|---|
161 | Acosta Thomas |
162 | Bravard Guillaume |
163 | Brenans Emile |
164 | Doleatto Aurélien |
165 | Didier Clement |
166 | Guillot Jocelyn |
CR4C Roanne | |
---|---|
171 | Combes Simon |
172 | Grand Antoine |
173 | Mifsud Andrea |
174 | Pauchard Eliot |
175 | Prunet Antoine |
176 | Rondeau Fabien |
V.C.Pays de Loudéac | |
---|---|
181 | Ardouin Tom |
182 | Benech Pierre |
183 | Chevalier Maxime |
184 | Henrio Ewen |
185 | Joalland Yaël |
186 | Malle Nicolas |
GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | |
---|---|
191 | Bouchet Axel |
192 | Calvert Charley |
193 | Jones Harrison |
194 | Paleologue Ioannis |
195 | Cascaro Arnaud |
196 | Romiguière Louis |
Laboral Kutxa | |
---|---|
201 | Etxeberria Asier |
202 | Latorre Gulias Julen |
203 | Sotil Etxabe Gaizka |
204 | Ballarin Iker |
205 | Berasategi Xabier |
206 | Iribar Unai |
U.C.Monaco | |
---|---|
211 | Carvalho Goncalo |
212 | Fuertes Joel |
213 | Stenson Adam |
214 | Cavallo Luca |
215 | Bonnefoix Edouard |
216 | Mehagnoul Marc |
Occitane CF | |
---|---|
221 | Soulie Erwan |
222 | Couture Cyril |
223 | Szewe Loïc |
224 | Lopez Clement |
225 | Iragne Antonin |
226 | Lavigne Baptiste |
Océane Top 16 | |
---|---|
231 | Bauchaud Arthur |
232 | Lagnet Gari |
233 | Mainguenaud Tom |
234 | Molin-Pradel Alex |
235 | Rossini Quentin |
236 | Tocaven Fabien |
Team Cycliste Azuréen | |
---|---|
241 | Thomas Nicolas |
242 | Fayolle Romain |
243 | Lebeau Mathis |
244 | Bataille Florian |
245 | Le Mesnager Damien |
246 | Joulin Jules |
Nouvelle-Aquitaine | |
---|---|
251 | Agut Maxime |
252 | Bareille Bastien |
253 | Foulon Dorian |
254 | Lalba Clément |
256 | Gauran Antoine |