01 |
Baccio Paolo
| 1997 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
03:49:27 | 30 |
02 |
Stannard Robert
| 1998 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 00 | 25 |
03 |
Stewart Jake
| 1999 | Great Britain |
+ 00 | 20 |
04 |
Donega Matteo
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 00 | 15 |
05 |
Oldani Stefano
| 1998 | Team Colpack |
+ 00 | 10 |
06 |
Lonardi Giovanni
| 1996 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 00 | 5 |
07 |
Nesi Nicolas
| 1997 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
+ 00 | 3 |
08 |
Bevilacqua Mattia
| 1998 | Petroli Firenze-Hopplá |
+ 00 | 1 |
09 |
Colnaghi Andrea
| 1997 | Team Palazzago |
+ 00 | 1 |
10 |
Corradini Michele
| 1996 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 00 | 1 |
11 |
Radice Raffaele
| 1996 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 00 | |
12 |
Landi Marco
| 1996 | Petroli Firenze-Hopplá |
+ 00 | |
13 |
Bennett Sean
| 1996 | USA |
+ 00 | |
14 |
Wright Fred
| 1999 | Great Britain |
+ 00 | |
15 |
Mozzato Luca
| 1998 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 00 | |
16 |
Vlasov Aleksandr
| 1996 | Russia |
+ 00 | |
17 |
Mäder Gino
| 1997 | IAM Excelsior |
+ 00 | |
18 |
Zimmermann Georg
| 1997 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 00 | |
19 |
Grodzicki Cezary
| 1996 | Team Palazzago |
+ 00 | |
20 |
Zandomeneghi Simone
| 1997 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 00 | |
21 |
Gamper Mario
| 1999 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 00 | |
22 |
Dalla Valle Nicolas
| 1997 | Team Colpack |
+ 00 | |
23 |
Brkic Benjamin
| 1996 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 00 | |
24 |
Feeley Daire
| 1996 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 00 | |
25 |
Schneiter Joab
| 1998 | IAM Excelsior |
+ 00 | |
26 |
Rivi Samuele
| 1998 | Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint |
+ 00 | |
27 |
Casarotto Davide
| 1997 | General Store Bottoli Zardini |
+ 00 | |
28 |
Grechi Giacomo
| 1997 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 05 | |
29 |
Jerman Ziga
| 1998 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 05 | |
30 |
Grolleau Quentin
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 05 | |
31 |
de Bod Stefan
| 1996 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 05 | |
32 |
Gandin Stefano
| 1996 | Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera |
+ 05 | |
33 |
Jorgenson Matteo
| 1999 | USA |
+ 05 | |
34 |
Zahiri Abderrahim
| 1996 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 05 | |
35 |
La Terra Pirré Giuseppe
| 1997 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 05 | |
36 |
Adamietz Johannes
| 1998 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 05 | |
37 |
Petrus Jiri
| 1996 | Topforex-Lapierre |
+ 05 | |
38 |
Rosati Federico
| 1998 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 05 | |
39 |
Hulgaard Morten
| 1998 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
+ 05 | |
40 |
Fedeli Alessandro
| 1996 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 05 | |
41 |
Sobrero Matteo
| 1997 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 05 | |
42 |
Schinnagel Johannes
| 1996 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 05 | |
43 |
Sleen Torjus
| 1997 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 05 | |
44 |
Mori Filippo
| 1997 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
+ 05 | |
45 |
Scaroni Cristian
| 1997 | Petroli Firenze-Hopplá |
+ 05 | |
46 |
West Alex
| 1997 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 05 | |
47 |
Mazzucco Fabio
| 1999 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 12 | |
48 |
Fortunato Lorenzo
| 1996 | Petroli Firenze-Hopplá |
+ 12 | |
49 |
Garavaglia Giacomo
| 1996 | Petroli Firenze-Hopplá |
+ 23 | |
50 |
Aleotti Giovanni
| 1999 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 23 | |
51 |
Bais Mattia
| 1996 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 23 | |
52 |
Meyer Robin
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 53 | |
53 |
Main Kent
| 1996 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 53 | |
54 |
Cerisara Stefano
| 1997 | Cyberteam ASD |
+ 53 | |
55 |
Cristofaletti Mattia
| 1997 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 53 | |
56 |
Dainese Alberto
| 1998 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 53 | |
57 |
Guex Quentin
| 1996 | IAM Excelsior |
+ 53 | |
58 |
Double Paul
| 1996 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 53 | |
59 |
Baldaccini Davide
| 1998 | Team Colpack |
+ 53 | |
60 |
Pesenti Thomas
| 1999 | Beltrami-TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli |
+ 53 | |
61 |
Markov Dmitry
| 1997 | Russia |
+ 53 | |
62 |
Genuin Nicola
| 1997 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
+ 53 | |
63 |
Jenner Samuel
| 1997 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 53 | |
64 |
Zanetti Alex
| 1997 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali |
+ 53 | |
65 |
Peli Flavio
| 1998 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 53 | |
66 |
Brown Jonathan
| 1997 | USA |
+ 53 | |
67 |
Covili Luca
| 1997 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 53 | |
68 |
Penko Izidor
| 1996 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 53 | |
69 |
Calzaferri Thomas
| 1996 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 53 | |
70 |
Sirucek Vaclav
| 1998 | Topforex-Lapierre |
+ 53 | |
71 |
Tarozzi Manuele
| 1998 | Beltrami-TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli |
+ 53 | |
72 |
Abenante Pasquale
| 1998 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 53 | |
73 |
Walls Matthew
| 1998 | Great Britain |
+ 02:27 | |
74 |
Peñalver Manuel
| 1998 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 02:27 | |
75 |
Pirro Francesco
| 1999 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 02:27 | |
76 |
Arnoult Floryan
| 1996 | Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus |
+ 02:27 | |
77 |
Johnston Calum
| 1998 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 02:27 | |
78 |
Finkst Tilen
| 1997 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 02:27 | |
79 |
Finkler Fernando Augusto
| 1996 | Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico |
+ 02:27 | |
80 |
Groselj Matic
| 1996 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
+ 02:27 | |
81 |
Braybrooke Alexander
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 02:27 | |
82 |
Toudal Emil
| 1996 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
+ 02:27 | |
83 |
Kurianov Stepan
| 1996 | Russia |
+ 02:27 | |
84 |
Calabrese Andrea
| 1997 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
+ 02:27 | |
85 |
Kulikovskiy Alexandr
| 1997 | Russia |
+ 02:27 | |
86 |
Weldu Hafetab
| 1996 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka |
+ 02:27 | |
87 |
Pazos Fernandez Juan Jose
| 1996 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 02:27 | |
88 |
Bonnefoix Edouard
| 1998 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 02:27 | |
89 |
Moro Simone
| 1997 | Northwave - Cofiloc |
+ 02:27 | |
90 |
Gerrits Ben
| 1997 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 02:27 | |
91 |
Burger Sven
| 1997 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 02:27 | |
92 |
Castano Sebastian
| 1997 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 02:27 | |
93 |
Covi Alessandro
| 1998 | Team Colpack |
+ 02:27 | |
94 |
Tosin Riccardo
| 1998 | Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera |
+ 02:27 | |
95 |
Zanoni Alberto
| 1998 | General Store Bottoli Zardini |
+ 02:27 | |
96 |
Conca Filippo
| 1998 | Team Palazzago |
+ 02:27 | |
DNF |
Hartley Adam
| 1998 | Great Britain |
| |
DNF |
Nally Joe
| 1999 | Great Britain |
| |
DNF |
Nekrasov Konstantin
| 1999 | Russia |
| |
DNF |
Davis Cole
| 1999 | USA |
| |
DNF |
Mostov Zeke
| 1996 | USA |
| |
DNF |
Faloci Enzo
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
| |
DNF |
Maldonado Dylan
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
| |
DNF |
Bertaina Michele
| 1998 | Beltrami-TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli |
| |
DNF |
Burchio Federico
| 1996 | Beltrami-TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli |
| |
DNF |
Parola Gabriel
| 1999 | Beltrami-TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli |
| |
DNF |
Hjort Mads Olander
| 1997 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
| |
DNF |
Klaris Magnus Bak
| 1996 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
| |
DNF |
Nicolajsen Eigil
| 1998 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
| |
DNF |
Barbato Nicolo
| 1997 | Cyberteam ASD |
| |
DNF |
Bussolaro Gabriele
| 1998 | Cyberteam ASD |
| |
DNF |
Cenghialta Riccardo
| 1997 | Cyberteam ASD |
| |
DNF |
O´Callaghan Mark
| 1996 | Cyberteam ASD |
| |
DNF |
Bassani Michele
| 1998 | Cycling Team Valcavasia |
| |
DNF |
Dal Din Nicolo
| 1999 | Cycling Team Valcavasia |
| |
DNF |
Pegoraro Matteo Gino
| 1999 | Cycling Team Valcavasia |
| |
DNF |
Stocco Filippo
| 1999 | Cycling Team Valcavasia |
| |
DNF |
Bauce Davide
| 1999 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
| |
DNF |
Biasia Benjamin
| 1998 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
| |
DNF |
Da Fies Nicola
| 1999 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
| |
DNF |
Iacobenco Vladislav
| 1998 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
| |
DNF |
Borgo Marco
| 1996 | General Store Bottoli Zardini |
| |
DNF |
Iversen Rasmus
| 1997 | General Store Bottoli Zardini |
| |
DNF |
Zoccarato Samuele
| 1998 | General Store Bottoli Zardini |
| |
DNF |
Bialonczyk Kamil
| 1998 | Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico |
| |
DNF |
Gomez Otero Daniel
| 1996 | Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico |
| |
DNF |
Miltiadis Andreas
| 1996 | Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico |
| |
DNF |
Rodriguez Recuna Lois
| 1996 | Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico |
| |
DNF |
Bellia Matteo
| 1997 | IAM Excelsior |
| |
DNF |
Debons Antoine
| 1998 | IAM Excelsior |
| |
DNF |
Baldo Mattia
| 1997 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali |
| |
DNF |
Barbierato Andrea
| 1999 | Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali |
| |
DNF |
Nishi Torataro
| 1996 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum |
| |
DNF |
Della Pina Samuele
| 1997 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
| |
DNF |
Jaku Klidi
| 1998 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
| |
DNF |
Piselli Alfonso
| 1996 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
| |
DNF |
Chaves Brayan
| 1997 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
| |
DNF |
Hennessy Jacob
| 1996 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
| |
DNF |
Sweeny Harry
| 1998 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
| |
DNF |
Baggio Gabriele
| 1999 | Northwave - Cofiloc |
| |
DNF |
Boaga Francesco
| 1999 | Northwave - Cofiloc |
| |
DNF |
De Vettori Lorenzo
| 1999 | Northwave - Cofiloc |
| |
DNF |
Franceschino Enrico
| 1999 | Northwave - Cofiloc |
| |
DNF |
Boscaini Daniele
| 1998 | Pedale Scaligero |
| |
DNF |
Duchi Nicola
| 1998 | Pedale Scaligero |
| |
DNF |
Rancan Simone
| 1999 | Pedale Scaligero |
| |
DNF |
Usinabia Leonardo
| 1999 | Pedale Scaligero |
| |
DNF |
Valentini Leonardo
| 1997 | Pedale Scaligero |
| |
DNF |
Verza Riccardo
| 1997 | Team Colpack |
| |
DNF |
Cervellera Andrea
| 1998 | Team Palazzago |
| |
DNF |
Scalvinoni Andrea
| 1999 | Team Palazzago |
| |
DNF |
Brezina Jonas
| 1998 | Topforex-Lapierre |
| |
DNF |
Gavenda Jan
| 1999 | Topforex-Lapierre |
| |
DNF |
Lehky Roman
| 1996 | Topforex-Lapierre |
| |
DNF |
Foss Tobias
| 1997 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
| |
DNF |
Kulset Sindre
| 1998 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
| |
DNF |
Rudland Hans Kristian
| 1997 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
| |
DNF |
Saugstad Lars
| 1997 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
| |
DNF |
Bertone Filippo
| 1997 | Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint |
| |
DNF |
Micheletti Andrea
| 1996 | Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint |
| |
DNF |
Moro Riccardo
| 1999 | Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint |
| |
DNF |
Sartore Mario
| 1997 | Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint |
| |
DNF |
Baseggio Matteo
| 1998 | Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera |
| |
DNF |
Campesan Tommaso
| 1998 | Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera |
| |
DNF |
Vecchiato Manuel
| 1996 | Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera |
| |
DNF |
Appelman Stefan
| 1999 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
| |
DNF |
Ruimgaard Yentil
| 1998 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
| |
DNF |
Steinbusch Joep
| 1996 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
| |
DNF |
Weulink Meindert
| 1999 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
| |
DNF |
Marchiori Leonardo
| 1998 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
| |
DNF |
Bridge Jonathan
| 1998 | Zappi Racing Team |
| |
DNF |
Hardy Ben
| 1998 | Zappi Racing Team |
| |
DNF |
McKibbin Nic
| 1998 | Zappi Racing Team |
| |