FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Mem.Henryka Lasaka
UCI, One-day race, 13th August 2022, Poland
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Czechia
Germany
Netherlands
Poland
Teams
ATT Investments
Bialini Elitewheels RevoltTech
Elkov-Kasper
Global Cycling Team
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
KED- Stevens Radteam Berlin
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
Luks Trojka Piaseczno
P&S Benotti
Santic-Wibatech
TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
Voster ATS Team
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
UCI
01
Budzinski
Tomasz
1998
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
04:02:44
40
02
Boros
Michael
1992
Elkov-Kasper
+ 02
30
03
Zahalka
Matej
1993
Elkov-Kasper
+ 06
25
04
Reha
Filip
2001
Elkov-Kasper
+ 06
20
05
Grabis
Mateusz
1994
Voster ATS Team
+ 53
15
06
Stosz
Patryk
1994
Voster ATS Team
+ 55
10
07
Brozyna
Piotr
1995
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
+ 01:02
5
08
Camrda
Karel
2001
ATT Investments
+ 01:11
3
09
Toupalik
Jakub
2001
Elkov-Kasper
+ 02:29
3
10
Kukrle
Michael
1994
Elkov-Kasper
+ 02:29
3
11
Szostka
Pawel
1998
Santic-Wibatech
+ 03:00
12
Jakoubek
Tomas
1999
ATT Investments
+ 03:28
13
Schmidt
Jakob
2001
P&S Benotti
+ 11:53
14
Nolde
Tobias
1998
P&S Benotti
+ 11:53
15
Lindner
Tom
2001
P&S Benotti
+ 11:59
16
Petr
Ondrej
1997
Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
+ 12:28
17
Steman
Jip
2000
Global Cycling Team
+ 12:28
18
Lapsa
Szymon
2002
TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
+ 12:28
19
Trimborn
Sebastian
2000
KED- Stevens Radteam Berlin
+ 12:28
20
Olszar
Antoni
2001
TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
+ 12:28
DNS
Janicki
Szymon
2002
Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNS
Kowalczyk
Adrian
2003
Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF
Klabouch
Petr
1999
ATT Investments
DNF
Petrus
Jiri
1996
ATT Investments
DNF
Sporysch
Daniel
2003
ATT Investments
DNF
Tyrpekl
Karel
1999
ATT Investments
DNF
Ganko
Antoni
1999
Bialini Elitewheels RevoltTech
DNF
Garbolinski
Klaudiusz
2001
Bialini Elitewheels RevoltTech
DNF
Milian
Michal
2001
Bialini Elitewheels RevoltTech
DNF
Prudnikau
Dzmitry
1991
Bialini Elitewheels RevoltTech
DNF
Obdrzalek
Tomas
2003
Elkov-Kasper
DNF
Christen
Tim
1989
Global Cycling Team
DNF
Drost
Melvin
2001
Global Cycling Team
DNF
Van der Meer
Luuk
1993
Global Cycling Team
DNF
Verzijl
Sten
2001
Global Cycling Team
DNF
Voogel
Jaap
2002
Global Cycling Team
DNF
Boguslawski
Marceli
1997
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF
Budzinski
Marcin
1998
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF
Stachowiak
Adam
1989
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF
Lein
Lennart
2002
KED- Stevens Radteam Berlin
DNF
Meyer
Maximilian
2000
KED- Stevens Radteam Berlin
DNF
Plambeck
Moritz
2001
KED- Stevens Radteam Berlin
DNF
Reichart
Laurin
2003
KED- Stevens Radteam Berlin
DNF
Zierenner
Leo
2002
KED- Stevens Radteam Berlin
DNF
Bochenek
Karol
2003
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
DNF
Maslak
Piotr
2003
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
DNF
Musialik
Jakub
2002
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
DNF
Sek
Igor
2003
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
DNF
Dabski
Patryk
2001
Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF
Fijak
Jan
2000
Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF
Manowski
Mateusz
1999
Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF
Miazga
Jan
1999
Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF
Lutter
Eric
2001
P&S Benotti
DNF
Oelke
Tim
2001
P&S Benotti
DNF
Wilk
Luke
2001
P&S Benotti
DNF
Brandlmeier
Stefan
1993
Santic-Wibatech
DNF
Pekala
Piotr
1998
Santic-Wibatech
DNF
Peter
Michael
2001
Santic-Wibatech
DNF
Bieniek
Damian
2000
TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF
Gieracki
Patryk
1999
TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF
Marcinkowski
Patryk
2002
TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF
Gruber
Pavel
1996
Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
DNF
Jelinek
Marek
2003
Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
DNF
Kovarcik
Petr
2003
Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
DNF
Vinklarek
Frantisek
2001
Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
DNF
Vlcek
Radek
2003
Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
DNF
Cieslik
Pawel
1986
Voster ATS Team
DNF
Krawczyk
Szymon
1998
Voster ATS Team
DNF
Murias
Jakub
1998
Voster ATS Team
DNF
Sowinski
Artur
1997
Voster ATS Team
Information
Mem.Henryka Lasaka
Poland
13th August 2022
1.2 | 144.3 km