FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Tour de Ribas
UCI, One-day race, 1st June 2019, Ukraine
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2019
2017
2016
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Kazakhstan
Slovakia
Turkey
Ukraine
Teams
Cherkasi Region
Ferei Pro Cycling
Kyiv Capital Team
Lviv Cycling Team
Minsk Cycling Club
Mykoliav Tsov
RCOP Belarus
Slovakia
Team Athlet
Turkey
Ukraine
Vino - Astana Motors
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
UCI
01
Balkan
Onur
1996
Turkey
03:04:06
40
02
Buts
Vitaliy
1986
Kyiv Capital Team
+ 00
30
03
Nikitin
Matvey
1992
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 00
25
04
Golovash
Oleksandr
1991
Ukraine
+ 02
20
05
Klimiankou
Kansatansin
1989
Ferei Pro Cycling
+ 10
15
06
Bazhkou
Stanislau
1991
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 01:02
10
07
Sobal
Yauhen
1981
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 05:04
5
08
Budiak
Anatolii
1995
Ukraine
+ 05:06
3
09
Papok
Siarhei
1988
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 05:44
3
10
Harbach
Artsiom
1999
RCOP Belarus
+ 05:48
3
11
Prevar
Oleksandr
1990
Ukraine
+ 06:06
12
Musiienko
Bohdan
1997
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 06:06
13
Tsaran
Rostislav
1998
Cherkasi Region
+ 06:08
14
Saroka
Aliaksandr
1998
RCOP Belarus
+ 06:08
15
Dogan
Halil Ibrahim
2000
Turkey
+ 06:17
16
Grechyn
Sergiy
1979
Mykoliav Tsov
+ 06:42
17
Kravchuk
Mykola
2000
Mykoliav Tsov
+ 07:08
18
Belko
Dmitryi
1999
RCOP Belarus
+ 08:15
19
Dzhus
Volodymyr
1993
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 08:15
20
Vasylyuk
Andriy
1987
Kyiv Capital Team
+ 08:15
21
Shtein
Grigoriy
1996
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 08:15
22
Seker
Cebrail
1995
Turkey
+ 08:15
23
Soltasiuk
Vladyslav
1997
Kyiv Capital Team
+ 08:15
24
Coma
Richard
2000
Slovakia
+ 08:15
25
Semenov
Alexandr
1999
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 08:18
26
Jabrayilov
Samir
1994
Minsk Cycling Club
+ 08:21
27
Özgür
Batuhan
1998
Turkey
+ 08:23
28
Movchan
Sergii
1993
Ferei Pro Cycling
+ 08:25
29
Nepyivoda
Andrii
2000
Mykoliav Tsov
+ 08:33
30
Kozakov
Yaroslav
1999
Mykoliav Tsov
+ 08:58
31
Sokolovskyi
Maksym
2000
Ferei Pro Cycling
+ 08:58
32
Khadylbek
Kairat
1998
Vino - Astana Motors
+ 09:06
33
Rybaruk
Kostyantyn
1994
Cherkasi Region
+ 09:56
34
Yanytskyi
Mykhailo
1999
Mykoliav Tsov
+ 09:56
35
Hnidashev
Yaroslav
2000
Kyiv Capital Team
+ 09:56
36
Dakhnovskyi
Kostiantyn
1999
Kyiv Capital Team
+ 09:56
37
Szabo
Miklos
1998
Slovakia
+ 09:56
38
Voronkov
Artur
1996
RCOP Belarus
+ 10:00
39
Cherniavskyy
Andrii
1997
Team Athlet
+ 10:05
40
Tsarenko
Kyrylo
2000
Mykoliav Tsov
+ 10:13
DNF
Gladkyy
Andriy
1980
Cherkasi Region
DNF
Pidkuyko
Andrii
1998
Cherkasi Region
DNF
Gavenda
Martin
2000
Slovakia
DNF
Gavenda
Miroslav
1997
Slovakia
DNF
Hloza
Michal
1997
Slovakia
DNF
Liska
Andrej
2000
Slovakia
DNF
Grigorenko
Valentin
-
Team Athlet
DNF
Klimov
Ilia
2000
Team Athlet
DNF
Mudrenko
Denys
1991
Team Athlet
DNF
Rudenko
Vladyslav
-
Team Athlet
DNF
Rudyy
Stanislav
1982
Team Athlet
DNF
Samli
Feritcan
1994
Turkey
DNF
Örken
Ahmet
1993
Turkey
DNF
Novakovskyi
Vitaliy
1997
Ukraine
DNF
Muzychin
Anton
1994
Ferei Pro Cycling
DNF
Yaroshenko
Maksym
2000
Kyiv Capital Team
DNF
Asadov
Elchin
1987
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Deshko
Roman
1998
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Klepikov
Ilya
1994
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Rozhonyuk
Andriy
1997
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Miazga
Maksim
2000
RCOP Belarus
DNF
Volkau
Ilya
1997
RCOP Belarus
Information
Tour de Ribas
Ukraine
1st June 2019
1.2 | 145.0 km