01 |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Mitchelton-Scott |
04:03:54 | 400 |
02 |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 22 | 320 |
03 |
Thomas Leah
| 1989 | Équipe Paule Ka |
+ 01:53 | 260 |
04 |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 02:05 | 220 |
05 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 02:11 | 180 |
06 |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | CCC-Liv |
+ 02:26 | 140 |
07 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 02:40 | 120 |
08 |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 03:26 | 100 |
09 |
Canuel Karol-Ann
| 1988 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 04:20 | 80 |
10 |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 05:20 | 68 |
11 |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
+ 05:21 | 56 |
12 |
Harvey Mikayla
| 1998 | Équipe Paule Ka |
+ 05:21 | 48 |
13 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Mitchelton-Scott |
+ 05:55 | 40 |
14 |
Bujak Eugenia
| 1989 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 06:02 | 32 |
15 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 06:23 | 28 |
16 |
Lippert Liane
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 06:27 | 24 |
17 |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 06:43 | 24 |
18 |
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | CCC-Liv |
+ 06:59 | 24 |
19 |
Shapira Omer
| 1994 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 07:08 | 24 |
20 |
Vollering Demi
| 1996 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 08:06 | 24 |
21 |
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | Astana Women's Team |
+ 08:07 | 16 |
22 |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 08:16 | 16 |
23 |
Canvelli Vania
| 1997 | Bepink |
+ 08:18 | 16 |
24 |
Van De Velde Julie
| 1993 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 08:24 | 16 |
25 |
Merino Eider
| 1994 | Movistar Women |
+ 08:28 | 16 |
26 |
Chabbey Elise
| 1993 | Équipe Paule Ka |
+ 08:32 | 16 |
27 |
Penuela Diana
| 1986 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 08:35 | 16 |
28 |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 08:45 | 16 |
29 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 08:45 | 16 |
30 |
Chapman Brodie
| 1991 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 09:28 | 16 |
31 |
Borghesi Letizia
| 1998 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
+ 09:34 | 8 |
32 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 09:55 | 8 |
33 |
Balsamo Elisa
| 1998 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
+ 10:28 | 8 |
34 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
+ 10:28 | 8 |
35 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | CCC-Liv |
+ 11:03 | 8 |
36 |
Pirrone Elena
| 1999 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
+ 11:36 | 8 |
37 |
Deignan Lizzie
| 1988 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 11:49 | 8 |
38 |
Koch Franziska
| 2000 | Team Sunweb |
+ 13:17 | 8 |
39 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 13:17 | 8 |
40 |
Banks Elizabeth
| 1990 | Équipe Paule Ka |
+ 13:17 | 8 |
41 |
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | CCC-Liv |
+ 13:47 | |
42 |
Stephens Lauren
| 1986 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 14:26 | |
43 |
Kennedy Lucy
| 1988 | Mitchelton-Scott |
+ 17:52 | |
44 |
Muzic Evita
| 1999 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 19:09 | |
45 |
Catarzi Giorgia
| 2001 | Bepink |
+ 19:30 | |
OOT |
Cipriani Carmela
| 1996 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
| |
OOT |
Hajkova Marketa
| 2000 | Bepink |
| |
OOT |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
| |
OOT |
Fisher-Black Niamh
| 2000 | Équipe Paule Ka |
| |
OOT |
Pisciali Francesca
| 1998 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
| |
OOT |
Fidanza Arianna
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
| |
OOT |
Parkinson Abby-Mae
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
| |
OOT |
Eric Jelena
| 1996 | Movistar Women |
| |
OOT |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
OOT |
Swinkels Karlijn
| 1998 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
OOT |
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team Sunweb |
| |
OOT |
Silvestri Debora
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
| |
OOT |
Tomasi Laura
| 1999 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
| |
DNS |
Harris Ella
| 1998 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
| |
DNS |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | CCC-Liv |
| |
DNF |
Trevisi Anna
| 1992 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
| |
DNF |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
| |
DNF |
Brogi Angelica
| 1998 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
| |
DNF |
Carbonari Anastasia
| 1999 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
| |
DNF |
Collinelli Sofia
| 2001 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
| |
DNF |
Ivanuk Marina
| 1990 | Astana Women's Team |
| |
DNF |
Pattaro Francesca
| 1995 | Astana Women's Team |
| |
DNF |
Shekel Olga
| 1994 | Astana Women's Team |
| |
DNF |
Landuzzi Valentina
| 1994 | Bepink |
| |
DNF |
van Neck Melissa
| 1991 | Bepink |
| |
DNF |
Zanardi Silvia
| 2000 | Bepink |
| |
DNF |
Buurman Eva
| 1994 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Uneken Lonneke
| 2000 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
| |
DNF |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
| |
DNF |
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | CCC-Liv |
| |
DNF |
Magnaldi Erica
| 1992 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Rijkes Sarah
| 1991 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Teutenberg Lea Lin
| 1999 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Fisher Annabel
| 1989 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
| |
DNF |
Hechler Katharina
| 2000 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
| |
DNF |
Krähemann Lara
| 1999 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
| |
DNF |
Rüegg Noemi
| 2001 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
| |
DNF |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Équipe Paule Ka |
| |
DNF |
Gasparini Alice
| 1997 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
| |
DNF |
Rossato Beatrice
| 1996 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
| |
DNF |
Sessi Arianna
| 1999 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
| |
DNF |
Svarinska Lina
| 2001 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria |
| |
DNF |
Borgli Stine
| 1990 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
| |
DNF |
Duval Eugénie
| 1993 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
| |
DNF |
Fahlin Emilia
| 1988 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
| |
DNF |
Beekhuis Teuntje
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
| |
DNF |
Christmas Danielle
| 1987 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
| |
DNF |
Meertens Lone
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
| |
DNF |
Allen Jessica
| 1993 | Mitchelton-Scott |
| |
DNF |
Tenniglo Moniek
| 1988 | Mitchelton-Scott |
| |
DNF |
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Mitchelton-Scott |
| |
DNF |
Gonzalez Alicia
| 1995 | Movistar Women |
| |
DNF |
Oyarbide Lourdes
| 1994 | Movistar Women |
| |
DNF |
Patiño Paula
| 1997 | Movistar Women |
| |
DNF |
Teruel Alba
| 1996 | Movistar Women |
| |
DNF |
Buijsman Nina
| 1997 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
Van der Burg Nancy
| 1992 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
Baroni Francesca
| 1999 | Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA |
| |
DNF |
Casasola Sara
| 1999 | Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA |
| |
DNF |
Dobrynina Kseniia
| 1994 | Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA |
| |
DNF |
Ortiz Hano Rosalia
| 1999 | Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA |
| |
DNF |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA |
| |
DNF |
Simeoni Elis
| 1993 | Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA |
| |
DNF |
Labecki Coryn
| 1992 | Team Sunweb |
| |
DNF |
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
| |
DNF |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team Sunweb |
| |
DNF |
Dixon Leah
| 1991 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
| |
DNF |
Kessler Nina
| 1988 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
| |
DNF |
Bariani Giorgia
| 2000 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
| |
DNF |
Marturano Greta
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
| |
DNF |
Masetti Gaia
| 2001 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
| |
DNF |
Vettorello Giorgia
| 2000 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
| |
DNF |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
| |
DNF |
Edwards Ruth
| 1993 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
| |
DNF |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
| |
DNF |
Campbell Teniel
| 1997 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
| |
DNF |
Cavalli Marta
| 1998 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
| |
DNF |
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
| |