FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
East Bohemia Tour
UCI, One-day race, 21st September 2013, Czechia
Race info
Results
History
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Austria
Czechia
Germany
Latvia
New Zealand
Poland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Benetseder
Josef
1983
WSA
03:50:40
02
Bajt
Dejan
1987
-
+ 00
03
Polnicky
Jiri
1989
Bauknecht - Author
+ 00
04
Rabon
Frantisek
1983
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
+ 00
05
Okrouhlicky
Tomas
1985
AC Sparta Praha
+ 00
06
Tybor
Patrik
1987
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 20
07
Hunal
Martin
1989
AC Sparta Praha
+ 29
08
Sisr
Frantisek
1993
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 34
09
Bajc
Andi
1988
-
+ 34
10
Vales
Adam
1994
SKC Tufo - Prostejov
+ 34
11
Canecky
Marek
1988
-
+ 40
12
Kozubek
Stanislav
1980
Bauknecht - Author
+ 55
13
Hnik
Karel
1991
Etixx - iHNed
+ 01:28
14
Kratochvila
Jakub
1988
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 01:28
15
Taferner
Michael
1993
WSA
+ 01:28
16
Hudecek
Jiri
1986
Bauknecht - Author
+ 03:05
17
Liepins
Emils
1992
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 09:25
18
Frame
Alex
1993
Thüringer Energie
+ 09:25
19
Zekavica
Jovan
1991
-
+ 09:25
20
Gaebel
Stefan
1986
-
+ 09:25
21
Jenko
Robert
1990
-
+ 09:25
22
Dolezel
Radovan
1994
AC Sparta Praha
+ 09:25
23
Brockhoff
Jan
1994
Thüringer Energie
+ 09:25
24
Dvorsky
David
1992
Bauknecht - Author
+ 09:25
25
Zechmeister
Thomas
1993
Bauknecht - Author
+ 09:25
26
Cervenka
Marin
1983
-
+ 09:25
27
Stöhr
Pavel
1991
SKC Tufo - Prostejov
+ 09:25
28
Tiedke
Alexander
1980
-
+ 09:25
29
Schaffner
Moritz
1993
Thüringer Energie
+ 09:36
30
Leopold
Hans-Jörg
1983
WSA
+ 09:47
31
Stöhr
Jan
1991
SKC Tufo - Prostejov
+ 09:47
32
Lechner
Petr
1984
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 09:47
33
Malik
Robert
1993
-
+ 09:47
34
Ehrenberger
Jakub
1989
-
+ 09:47
35
Krotky
Rostislav
1976
AC Sparta Praha
+ 09:47
36
Zahalka
Matej
1993
Experiment 23
+ 09:47
37
Zalesky
Milan
1992
-
+ 09:47
38
Gaubitzer
Michael
1983
-
+ 09:47
39
Matula
Lukas
1989
-
+ 09:47
40
Chlupac
Dominik
1993
-
+ 09:47
41
Furst
Roman
1991
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 09:47
42
Krajicek
Matej
1994
-
+ 09:47
43
Medek
Tomas
1993
AC Sparta Praha
+ 09:47
44
Poll
Stefan
1986
-
+ 09:47
45
Hebik
Martin
1982
-
+ 09:47
46
Hudecek
Petr
1982
-
+ 09:47
47
Viktorin
Vaclav
1993
AC Sparta Praha
+ 09:47
48
Hejduk
Stanislav
1977
-
+ 09:47
49
Svorada
Jan
1992
SKC Tufo - Prostejov
+ 09:47
50
Kukrle
Michael
1994
-
+ 09:47
51
Kozusnik
Adam
1993
-
+ 09:47
52
Borisavljevic
Milos
1994
-
+ 09:47
53
Götz
Markus
1985
WSA
+ 09:47
54
Vobora
Ondrej
1988
-
+ 09:47
55
Radolf
Tomas
1983
-
+ 09:47
56
Cummings
Jack
1994
Thüringer Energie
+ 09:47
57
Blazej
David
1992
-
+ 09:47
58
Kraus
Jan
1993
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 09:47
59
Schoffmann
Martin
1987
WSA
+ 09:47
60
Lajcha
Juraj
1994
-
+ 09:47
61
Nosek
Jiri
-
-
+ 09:47
62
Malovec
Lubos
1994
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 09:47
63
Kulhavy
Jaroslav
1985
-
+ 09:47
64
Baska
Erik
1994
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 10:00
65
Lang
Paul
1991
WSA
+ 10:00
66
Bogar
Krystof
1994
-
+ 10:00
67
Hosek
Josef
1991
Bauknecht - Author
+ 10:00
68
Micek
Ondrej
1989
-
+ 10:00
69
Barkschat
Tobias
1991
-
+ 10:00
70
Kaduch
Jan
1992
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 10:00
71
Fabisovsky
Ladislav
1981
-
+ 10:00
72
Stevic
Ivan
1980
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 10:00
73
Danilovic
Marko
1993
-
+ 10:00
74
Vendolsky
Ondrej
1991
ASC Dukla Praha
+ 10:20
75
Urbasek
Jan
1994
Experiment 23
+ 10:20
76
Hampl
Petr
1993
-
+ 11:20
DNF
Baumann
Eric
1980
-
DNF
Chalupcik
Jan
1993
-
DNF
Fierla
Ondrej
1993
-
DNF
Franczak
Wojciech
1993
-
DNF
Hruska
Marian
1994
-
DNF
Kovacik
Juraj
1994
-
DNF
Lant
Antonin
1994
-
DNF
Madl
Radek
-
-
DNF
Novotny
Oldrich
1991
-
DNF
Oborsky
Dominik
1992
-
DNF
Piaskowy
Emanuel
1991
-
DNF
Piotrowicz
Pawel
1991
-
DNF
Slama
Jaroslav
1990
-
DNF
Smola
Lukas
1992
-
DNF
Topinka
Martin
-
-
DNF
Warchol
Bartosz
1992
-
DNF
Klabouch
Jan
1990
AC Sparta Praha
DNF
Kornilovs
Vitalijs
1979
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
Savickis
Martins
1993
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
Spillers
Lauris
1974
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF
Kendler
Benedikt
1992
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
DNF
Ranacher
Lukas
1992
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
DNF
Mixa
Marek
1985
ASC Dukla Praha
DNF
Kolar
Michael
1992
Dukla Trencin - Trek
DNF
Kovac
Maros
1977
Dukla Trencin - Trek
DNF
Drbohlav
Jan
1991
Experiment 23
DNF
Markos
Athanasios
1993
Experiment 23
DNF
Szczepanowski
Bartosz
1994
Experiment 23
DNF
Vrazel
Viktor
1992
SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNF
Kuen
Maximilian
1992
Tirol Cycling Team
Information
East Bohemia Tour
Czechia
21st September 2013
1.2 | 160.1 km