11 |
|
V.Volodymyr Kogut |
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP |
+ 5:27 |
12 |
|
O.Oleksandr Surutkovych |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 5:57 |
13 |
|
M.Marlen Zmorka |
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club |
+ 6:06 |
14 |
|
S.Sergiy Kozachenko |
|
+ 6:53 |
15 |
|
T.Tymur Malieiev |
ISD-Jorbi Continental Team |
'' |
16 |
|
S.Stanislau Bazhkou |
Minsk Cycling Club |
'' |
17 |
|
T.Taras Shevchuk |
|
'' |
18 |
|
K.Kanstantsin Klimiankou |
Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 6:59 |
19 |
|
B.Bogdan Riaposov |
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP |
+ 7:09 |
20 |
|
P.Pavlo Bondarenko |
ISD-Jorbi Continental Team |
+ 7:48 |
21 |
|
D.Dmitry Puzanov |
|
+ 8:11 |
22 |
|
Y.Yannick Janssen |
Team Bliz-Merida |
+ 8:24 |
DNF |
|
I.Ilya Kovalenia |
|
- |
DNF |
|
M.Maksym Zubar |
|
- |
DNF |
NaN |
NaN |
NaN |
- |
DNF |
|
V.Vitaliy Pidkivka |
|
- |
DNF |
|
V.Veaceslaw Verciuc |
|
- |
DNF |
|
Y.Yuriy Agarkov |
Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team |
- |
DNF |
|
I.Iurii Shumilov |
|
- |
DNF |
|
S.Stanislav Rudyy |
|
- |
DNF |
|
D.Denys Mudrenko |
|
- |
DNF |
|
I.Ilya Ahloblin |
|
- |
DNF |
|
V.Vadim Tihonov |
|
- |
DNF |
|
R.Rostyslav Zhukovskyy |
|
- |
DNF |
|
D.Daniil Osadchyy |
|
- |
DNF |
|
V.Vitaliy Gryniv |
|
- |
DNF |
|
D.Dumitru Bumbu |
|
- |
DNF |
|
A.Anton Moruga |
|
- |
DNF |
|
M.Maksym Samoliuk |
|
- |
DNF |
|
D.Dzianis Charnahorstau |
|
- |
DNF |
|
K.Kostyantyn Rybaruk |
|
- |
DNF |
|
U.Uladzislau Paliakou |
|
- |
DNF |
|
A.Artem Topchanyuk |
|
- |
DNF |
|
V.Vladislav Zubar |
|
- |
DNF |
|
R.Roman Gladysh |
|
- |
DNF |
|
A.Andrei Vrabii |
|
- |
DNF |
|
V.Vladyslav Soltasiuk |
Kolss BDC Team |
- |
DNF |
|
A.Arseni Ikanovich |
|
- |
DNF |
|
K.Kanstantsin Budkevich |
|
- |
DNF |
|
V.Victor Shevtsov |
|
- |
DNF |
|
A.Andriy Cherniavskyi |
|
- |
DNF |
|
C.Constantin Halca |
|
- |
DNF |
|
A.Andrei Sobennicov |
|
- |
DNF |
|
Y.Yuri Metlushenko |
Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team |
- |
DNF |
|
O.Oleksiy Kasyanov |
Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team |
- |
DNF |
|
S.Serhiy Grechyn |
Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team |
- |
DNF |
|
R.Rinat Udod |
ISD-Jorbi Continental Team |
- |
DNF |
|
V.Valerii Taradai |
ISD-Jorbi Continental Team |
- |
DNF |
|
I.Illya Klepikov |
ISD-Jorbi Continental Team |
- |
DNF |
|
R.Roman Seliverstov |
ISD-Jorbi Continental Team |
- |
DNF |
|
V.Vladyslav Kreminskyi |
ISD-Jorbi Continental Team |
- |
DNF |
|
A.Andriy Kulyk |
Kolss BDC Team |
- |
DNF |
|
V.Volodymyr Gomeniuk |
Team Lvshan Landscape |
- |
DNF |
|
A.Artem Tesler |
Team Lvshan Landscape |
- |
DNF |
|
V.Volodymyr Dyudya |
Team Lvshan Landscape |
- |
DNF |
|
B.Bohdan Musiienko |
Team Lvshan Landscape |
- |
DNF |
|
S.Siarhei Papok |
Minsk Cycling Club |
- |
DNF |
|
R.Raman Ramanau |
Minsk Cycling Club |
- |
DNF |
|
H.Hiski Kanerva |
Team Bliz-Merida |
- |
DNF |
|
N.Nikolai Tefre Lunder |
Team Bliz-Merida |
- |
DNF |
|
O.Oleksii Tarkovskyi |
|
- |
DNF |
|
V.Volodymyr Fredyuk |
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP |
- |
DNF |
|
D.Dmytro Ponomarenko |
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP |
- |
DNF |
|
S.Sergii Movchan |
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP |
- |