11 |
|
R.Roman Holzer |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
'' |
12 |
|
R.Richard Leu |
P&S Metalltechnik Benotti |
'' |
13 |
|
D.Dominik Neuman |
ATT Investments |
'' |
14 |
|
T.Tomáš Přidal |
Elkov - Kasper |
'' |
15 |
|
T.Tilen Finkšt |
Adria Mobil |
+ 0:16 |
16 |
|
A.Alessandro Iacchi |
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini |
'' |
17 |
|
B.Benjamin Boos |
Rad-Net Oßwald |
'' |
18 |
|
M.Marcel Camprubi |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
'' |
19 |
|
G.Gonçalo Tavares |
Hagens Berman - Jayco |
'' |
20 |
|
M.Manuel Oioli |
Q36.5 Continental Team |
'' |
21 |
|
T.Tomáš Obdržálek |
Elkov - Kasper |
'' |
22 |
|
J.Jarno Grixa |
P&S Metalltechnik Benotti |
'' |
23 |
|
R.Radoslaw Fratczak |
Voster ATS Team |
'' |
24 |
|
T.Trym Brennsæter |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
'' |
25 |
|
S.Sebastian Putz |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
'' |
26 |
|
B.Benjamin Eckerstorfer |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
'' |
27 |
|
P.Piotr Pekala |
Santic - Wibatech |
'' |
28 |
|
S.Simen Evertsen-Hegreberg |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
'' |
29 |
|
J.Julian Pöchacker |
Team Felt Felbermayr |
'' |
30 |
|
R.Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen |
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team |
'' |
31 |
|
A.Anže Skok |
Adria Mobil |
'' |
32 |
|
M.Moritz Kärsten |
P&S Metalltechnik Benotti |
'' |
33 |
|
Y.Yago Aguirre |
REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland |
'' |
34 |
|
M.Matthew Dodd |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
'' |
35 |
|
P.Pietro Mattio |
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development |
'' |
36 |
|
J.Jan-Marc Temmen |
REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland |
'' |
37 |
|
R.Robin Donzé |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
'' |
38 |
|
L.Lorenzo Masciarelli |
Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan |
'' |
39 |
|
G.Giulio Pellizzari |
VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè |
'' |
40 |
|
K.Karel Camrda |
ATT Investments |
'' |
41 |
|
J.Jose Ramon Muñiz |
Petrolike |
'' |
42 |
|
T.Tomos Pattinson |
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development |
'' |
43 |
|
T.Tobias Müller |
Rad-Net Oßwald |
'' |
44 |
|
D.Dominik Röber |
P&S Metalltechnik Benotti |
'' |
45 |
|
M.Maxence Place |
Hagens Berman - Jayco |
'' |
46 |
|
M.Marco Murgano |
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini |
'' |
47 |
|
M.Marco Schrettl |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
'' |
48 |
|
A.Andrea Raccagni Noviero |
Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team |
'' |
49 |
|
A.Antoine L'Hote |
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team |
'' |
50 |
|
X.Xianjing Lyu |
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team |
'' |
51 |
|
A.Artur Sowinski |
Voster ATS Team |
'' |
52 |
|
G.Gregor Matija Černe |
|
'' |
53 |
|
M.Matteo Scalco |
VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè |
'' |
54 |
|
M.Mateusz Kostański |
Voster ATS Team |
'' |
55 |
|
D.Dawid Wika-Czarnowski |
Voster ATS Team |
'' |
56 |
|
V.Vicente Rojas |
VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè |
'' |
57 |
|
J.Jelle Harteel |
Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team |
'' |
58 |
|
J.Jonas Kind Høydahl |
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development |
'' |
59 |
|
S.Sergio Meris |
Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan |
'' |
60 |
|
J.Jonathan Klever Caicedo |
Petrolike |
'' |
61 |
|
E.Edgar Cadena |
Petrolike |
'' |
62 |
|
P.Piotr Maslak |
Voster ATS Team |
'' |
63 |
|
F.Felix Ritzinger |
Team Felt Felbermayr |
'' |
64 |
|
Z.Zoltán Antal Lepold |
Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan |
'' |
65 |
|
B.Bernardo Suaza |
Petrolike |
+ 0:30 |
66 |
|
M.Mattia Pinazzi |
VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè |
'' |
67 |
|
S.Sebastian Niehues |
REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland |
+ 0:37 |
68 |
|
G.Guillermo Juan Martinez |
Q36.5 Continental Team |
+ 0:39 |
69 |
|
F.Federico Savino |
Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team |
'' |
70 |
|
N.Niels Driesen |
Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team |
'' |
71 |
|
R.Reinardt Janse van Rensburg |
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team |
'' |
72 |
|
M.Mihael Štajnar |
Sava Kranj Cycling |
+ 0:54 |
73 |
|
S.Stinus Bjerring Kaempe |
WSA KTM Graz |
+ 1:31 |
74 |
|
L.Leonardo Volpato |
Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan |
+ 3:07 |
75 |
|
N.Nick Bangert |
Santic - Wibatech |
+ 3:13 |
76 |
|
M.Matteo Groß |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
+ 4:20 |
77 |
|
M.Mihajlo Stolić |
|
+ 4:38 |
78 |
|
M.Marcel Gladek |
Sava Kranj Cycling |
'' |
79 |
|
B.Barnabás Peák |
Adria Mobil |
'' |
80 |
|
T.Teo Pečnik |
Sava Kranj Cycling |
'' |
81 |
|
S.Senne Hulsmans |
Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team |
'' |
82 |
|
M.Marcel Skok |
Adria Mobil |
'' |
83 |
|
C.Cesar Macias |
Petrolike |
'' |
84 |
|
J.Jaka Marolt |
Sava Kranj Cycling |
'' |
85 |
|
J.Jan Lukeš |
Elkov - Kasper |
'' |
86 |
|
Đ.Đorđe Đurić |
Adria Mobil |
'' |
87 |
|
C.Cormac Nisbet |
Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team |
'' |
88 |
|
S.Samuele Alari |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
'' |
89 |
|
O.Oscar Chamberlain |
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team |
'' |
90 |
|
T.Tom Schellekens |
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development |
'' |
91 |
|
S.Simon Wolfgang Schabernig |
|
'' |
92 |
|
M.Márk Valent |
Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan |
'' |
93 |
|
A.Adam Holm Jørgensen |
Hagens Berman - Jayco |
'' |
94 |
|
L.Linus Rosner |
Santic - Wibatech |
'' |
95 |
|
S.Stefan Pöll |
|
'' |
96 |
|
A.Andy Sampson |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
'' |
97 |
|
S.Szymon Tracz |
Santic - Wibatech |
'' |
98 |
|
V.Viktor Potočki |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
'' |
99 |
|
J.Jakub Mareczko |
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini |
'' |
100 |
|
T.Thomas Tichler |
WSA KTM Graz |
'' |
101 |
|
C.Carlo Francesco Favretto |
|
'' |
102 |
|
E.Elia Menegale |
|
'' |
103 |
|
G.Gašper Otoničar |
Sava Kranj Cycling |
'' |
104 |
|
D.Davide Baldaccini |
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini |
'' |
105 |
|
M.Mattia Piccini |
|
'' |
106 |
|
J.Jonathan Malte Rottmann |
REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland |
'' |
107 |
|
R.Raffaele Mosca |
Q36.5 Continental Team |
'' |
108 |
|
N.Nicolas Gojković |
Adria Mobil |
+ 4:57 |
109 |
|
F.Fausto Valentin Penna |
|
+ 5:16 |
110 |
|
R.Roy Shyman |
|
+ 5:35 |
111 |
|
J.Jovan Divnić |
|
'' |
112 |
|
T.Tim Rey |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
'' |
113 |
|
M.Moritz Czasa |
Rad-Net Oßwald |
+ 6:02 |
114 |
|
R.Riccardo Zoidl |
Team Felt Felbermayr |
+ 10:50 |
DNF |
|
G.Geng Teng |
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team |
- |
DNF |
|
G.Gabriel Grozev |
Rad-Net Oßwald |
- |
DNF |
|
D.Daniel Mráz |
Elkov - Kasper |
- |
DNF |
|
B.Bartłomiej Proć |
Santic - Wibatech |
- |
DNF |
|
N.Nino de Jong |
Hagens Berman - Jayco |
- |
DNF |
|
D.Dylan Hopkins |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
- |
DNF |
|
J.James Derrick |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
- |
DNF |
|
N.Natan Gregorčič |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
- |
DNF |
|
V.Vincent John |
Rad-Net Oßwald |
- |
DNF |
|
B.Binyan Ma |
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team |
- |
DNF |
|
R.Richard Riška |
ATT Investments |
- |
DNF |
|
A.Alessio Portello |
Q36.5 Continental Team |
- |
DNF |
|
D.Daniel Schönenberger |
Q36.5 Continental Team |
- |
DNF |
|
A.Anton Benedix |
|
- |
DNF |
|
A.Andrei Carbunarea |
|
- |
DNF |
|
M.Marko Pavlič |
|
- |
DNF |
|
J.Jakob Sagadin |
|
- |
DNF |
|
S.Sandro Hauser |
|
- |
DNF |
|
D.Dominik Hödlmoser |
Team Felt Felbermayr |
- |
DNF |
|
D.Davide Basso |
|
- |
DNS |
|
Z.Zhen Li |
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team |
- |
DNS |
|
J.Jakub Murias |
Voster ATS Team |
- |
DSQ |
|
M.Mathys Rondel |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
- |