Tour of Qinghai Lake - Stage 8
Tour of Qinghai Lake - Stage 8
- Dates 16 Jul
- Race Length 200 kms
- Start Gonghe
- Finish Caka SaltLake
- Race Category Elite Men
2 | LYU Xianjing |
3 | SU Haoyu |
4 | SMIT Willie |
5 | PICCOLI James |
6 | TRARIEUX Julien |
7 | DE ROSSI Lucas |
China
11 | TENG Geng |
12 | WANG Ruidong |
13 | SHEN Yutao |
14 | JU Jinyang |
15 | MA Binyan |
16 | YU Yuanfeng |
17 | LIAN Shuai |
Mongolia
21 | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
22 | ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene |
23 | BAASANKHUU Myagmarsuren |
24 | BATTSENGEL Amartuvshin |
25 | IDERBOLD Bold |
26 | ERDENEBAT Bilguunjargal |
27 | KHADBAATAR Temuulen |
Thailand
31 | LIPHONGYU Navuti |
32 | KLAHAN Noppachai |
33 | CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol |
34 | SOSALAM Tullatorn |
35 | YAOWARAT Ratchanon |
36 | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut |
37 | CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan |
41 | ORAM James |
42 | WRIGHT Paul |
43 | CHRISTENSEN Ryan |
44 | MUDGWAY Luke |
45 | KENCH Josh |
46 | CURRIE Logan |
47 | BURNETT Josh |
51 | ARDILA Camilo |
52 | FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel |
53 | FUENTES Angel |
54 | APARICIO Mario |
55 | FAGUNDEZ Eric |
56 | ÁLVAREZ Rodrigo |
57 | ANGULO Antonio |
61 | GANDIN Stefano |
62 | BALDACCINI Davide |
63 | ZAMBELLI Samuele |
64 | QUARTUCCI Lorenzo |
65 | MURGANO Marco |
66 | DALLA VALLE Nicolas |
67 | VIVIANI Attilio |
71 | SOTO Antonio |
72 | LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni |
73 | ETXEBERRIA Asier |
74 | BOU Joan |
75 | AZURMENDI Ibai |
76 | GOIKOETXEA Peio |
77 | BALLARIN Iker |
81 | MULUBRHAN Henok |
82 | LUCCA Riccardo |
83 | COLNAGHI Luca |
84 | NIERI Alessio |
85 | SANTAROMITA Alessandro |
86 | TAROZZI Manuele |
87 | ZANONCELLO Enrico |
91 | JOHANNINK Jelle |
92 | LOOHUIS Lars |
93 | RASENBERG Martijn |
94 | PLUTO Martin |
95 | SINSCHEK Nils |
96 | WEULINK Meindert |
97 | VAN DEN BROEK Frank |
101 | WANG Kuicheng |
102 | NIU Gaoshang |
104 | MA Hongao |
105 | FAN Yihua |
106 | LU Zeyao |
107 | FU Zhenghao |
111 | FELIPE Marcelo |
112 | TUGAWIN Ryan |
113 | GROSPE Ismael |
114 | PAREJA Nichol |
115 | SEMBRANO Ivan |
116 | PASCUAL Joshua |
117 | FRANCISCO Jude Gabriel |
121 | NIU Yikui |
122 | JIANG Zhihui |
123 | SHNYRKO Aliaksei |
124 | SHAO Junqi |
125 | CAMPOS Roniel |
126 | LI Luhao |
127 | BAI Lijun |
131 | FIRDAUS Prasetyo |
132 | SEVADIL Adrian |
133 | ALIZADEH Hossein |
134 | FITRIANTO Woro |
135 | RIDWAN Muhammad |
136 | ARIFIN Muh Imam |
137 | HERLANGGA Muhamad |
141 | SHI Pengyang |
142 | SUN Mingchen |
143 | BAO Wangqiang |
144 | MIAO Chengshuo |
145 | HAN Jia Jun |
146 | JIANG He |
147 | SUN Kai |
151 | LI Yuheng |
152 | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes |
153 | LI Xi |
154 | LIU Jinchun |
155 | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik |
156 | ZHANG Ruibiao |
157 | ZHAO Chenli |
161 | AITKEN Jack |
162 | COOPER William |
163 | FLEMING Riley |
164 | IVORY Cameron |
165 | REARDON Connor |
166 | RICE Matthew |
167 | SUNDERLAND Dylan |
171 | MARCHAND Gianni |
172 | DUPONT Timothy |
173 | DEMEYERE Torsten |
174 | GODART Bo |
175 | RELAES Jacob |
176 | VERWILT Mauro |
177 | DE POORTER Maxime |
181 | LUNDER Eirik |
182 | RAVNØY Johan |
183 | DREGE Andre |
184 | KVAM Kalle |
185 | STENSBY Anton |
186 | CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke |
187 | WÆHRE Magnus |
191 | SEVILLA Oscar |
192 | DUARTE Fabio |
193 | REYES Aldemar |
194 | REYES Yeison |
195 | PAREDES Wilmar |
196 | OSORIO Danny |
197 | OCAMPO Victor |
202 | LI Jinsong |
203 | LI Yanze |
204 | PAN Yourui |
205 | LIU Aolin |
206 | XUAN Ye Chen |
207 | HUANG Yu Cheng |
211 | ZHANG Zhishan |
212 | WANG Jiancai |
213 | LI Zisen |
214 | SIERRA Yecid |
215 | SAFARZADEH Saeid |
216 | QUETAMA Yeisson |
217 | ZHU Pengwu |
Provided by FirstCycling
Major Races
See All
29 Jun - 21 Jul | Tour de France | 2.UWT |
12 Aug - 18 Aug | Tour de France Femmes | 2.WWT |
4 May - 26 May | Giro d'Italia | 2.UWT |
28 Apr - 5 May | Vuelta España Femenina | 2.WWT |
Provided by FirstCycling