1 61
Sprint 27 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 40 15 3:51:36
2 106
Climber 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 101
Classic 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 25 7 0:03 0:03
4 151
Sprint 22 ATT Investments 20 4 ,, 0:03
5 72
Classic 21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 15 2 ,, 0:03
6 34
Climber 23 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 10 1 ,, 0:03
7 14
Classic 22 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 5 ,, 0:03
8 66
TT 25 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 3 ,, 0:03
9 6
Sprint 24 Adria Mobil 3 ,, 0:03
10 126
Sprint 27 Voster ATS Team 3 ,, 0:03
11 102
Climber 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:03
12 116
TT 25 Team Corratec ,, 0:03
13 85
Climber 23 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:03
14 115
Sprint 25 Team Corratec ,, 0:03
15 211
Sprint 33 BRS Kaktus Bike ,, 0:03
16 4
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil ,, 0:03
17 174
GC 29 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:03
18 76
Climber 21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:03
19 81
GC 27 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:03
20 175
Classic 22 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:03
21 156
Classic 19 ATT Investments ,, 0:03
22 103
Climber 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:03
23 13
Sprint 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:03
24 152
GC 25 ATT Investments ,, 0:03
25 71
Classic 21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:03
26 145
Sprint 23 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 0:03
27 123
Sprint 27 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:03
28 105
GC 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:03
29 104
TT 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 0:03
30 31
GC 32 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:03
31 32
TT 27 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:03
32 122
Sprint 23 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:03
33 33
Climber 23 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:03
34 171
GC 26 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:03
35 124
Climber 25 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:03
36 73
Climber 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:03
37 201
TT 29 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete 0:19 0:19
38 23
Sprint 25 Cycling Team Kranj 0:29 0:29
39 63
Climber 19 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 0:39 0:39
40 131
Sprint 24 Santic - Wibatech ,, 0:39
41 92
Sprint 25 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 0:51 0:51
42 223
Climber 21 ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad ,, 0:51
43 172
Sprint 21 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:51
44 11
TT 21 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 1:06 1:06
45 84
TT 28 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 1:06
46 75
Sprint 19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 1:06
47 5
GC 22 Adria Mobil ,, 1:06
48 1
Sprint 27 Adria Mobil 1:13 1:13
49 2
Climber 19 Adria Mobil 2:34 2:34
50 74
Sprint 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 2:34
51 146
Sprint 22 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 2:34
52 95
Climber 18 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 3:21 3:21
53 96
Sprint 30 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol ,, 3:21
54 202
TT 24 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 3:21
55 86
GC 26 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 3:21
56 226
TT 21 ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad 4:21 4:21
57 83
GC 26 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 4:21
58 111
Sprint 24 Team Corratec 7:00 7:00
59 112
Sprint 22 Team Corratec ,, 7:00
DNF 212
TT 24 BRS Kaktus Bike -
DNF 3
Sprint 21 Adria Mobil -
DNF 41
TT 25 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 45
TT 23 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 42
GC 23 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 46
TT 32 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 43
Sprint 23 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 44
Sprint 19 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 16
Climber 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 12
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 15
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 176
TT 23 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF 142
TT 18 Maloja Pushbikers -
DNF 143
TT 25 Maloja Pushbikers -
DNF 144
TT 19 Maloja Pushbikers -
DNF 141
Sprint 33 Maloja Pushbikers -
DNF 132
Sprint 20 Santic - Wibatech -
DNF 134
Climber 23 Santic - Wibatech -
DNF 136
Sprint 22 Santic - Wibatech -
DNF 163
Sprint 26 Team Novo Nordisk Development -
DNF 164
Sprint 21 Team Novo Nordisk Development -
DNF 161
Sprint 19 Team Novo Nordisk Development -
DNF 165
Sprint 26 Team Novo Nordisk Development -
DNF 162
Sprint 19 Team Novo Nordisk Development -
DNF 166
Climber 22 Team Novo Nordisk Development -
DNF 53
Climber 21 Ferei - CCN Metalac -
DNF 54
Climber 21 Ferei - CCN Metalac -
DNF 51
Sprint 28 Ferei - CCN Metalac -
DNF 55
TT 20 Ferei - CCN Metalac -
DNF 52
TT 22 Ferei - CCN Metalac -
DNF 82
TT 26 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang -
DNF 121
Sprint 22 Voster ATS Team -
DNF 125
TT 22 Voster ATS Team -
DNF 91
TT 18 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol -
DNF 94
TT 25 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol -
DNF 35
Sprint 20 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski -
DNF 36
TT 19 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski -
DNF 184
TT 23 KK Bled -
DNF 181
TT 20 KK Bled -
DNF 185
TT 26 KK Bled -
DNF 182
TT 26 KK Bled -
DNF 186
TT 18 KK Bled -
DNF 183
TT 18 KK Bled -
DNF 64
TT 19 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo -
DNF 62
Classic 22 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo -
DNF 154
Classic 20 ATT Investments -
DNF 155
TT 21 ATT Investments -
DNF 153
TT 18 ATT Investments -
DNF 25
TT 18 Cycling Team Kranj -
DNF 21
Sprint 19 Cycling Team Kranj -
DNF 26
Sprint 18 Cycling Team Kranj -
DNF 22
Sprint 19 Cycling Team Kranj -
DNF 24
Sprint 18 Cycling Team Kranj -
DNF 204
Classic 20 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete -
DNF 205
TT 18 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete -
DNF 206
TT 21 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete -
DNF 203
GC 23 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete -
DNF 192
Sprint 33 KK Gorje -
DNF 193
Sprint 22 KK Gorje -
DNF 196
Sprint 38 KK Gorje -
DNF 191
Sprint 20 KK Gorje -
DNF 221
Sprint 29 ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad -
DNF 222
TT 32 ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad -
DNF 224
TT 24 ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad -
DNF 225
TT 35 ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad -
DNF 231
Climber 21 ASD Pedale Scaligero -
DNF 235
Climber 19 ASD Pedale Scaligero -
DNF 232
Climber 18 ASD Pedale Scaligero -
DNF 236
Climber 21 ASD Pedale Scaligero -
DNF 233
Climber 18 ASD Pedale Scaligero -
DNF 234
Climber 20 ASD Pedale Scaligero -
DNF 113
TT 18 Team Corratec -
DNF 114
TT 20 Team Corratec -
DNF 213
TT 29 BRS Kaktus Bike -
DNF 214
GC 21 BRS Kaktus Bike -
DNF 215
Sprint 21 BRS Kaktus Bike -
DNF 216
Sprint 21 BRS Kaktus Bike -