1 1 +0:00 24
Sprint 21 Team Sunweb 14 20 2:36:42
2 2 +0:04 4
Sprint 21 Mitchelton-Scott 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:06 12
Sprint 28 EF Pro Cycling 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 8 +0:10 37
Sprint 26 Israel Start-Up Nation 5 ,, 0:00
5 9 +0:10 47
Sprint 20 Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia 4 ,, 0:00
6 10 +0:10 96
Sprint 24 ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 3 ,, 0:00
7 4 +0:07 52
Sprint 30 Team Sapura Cycling 2 ,, 0:00
8 11 +0:10 81
Sprint 35 Kinan Cycling Team 1 ,, 0:00
9 12 +0:10 16
TT 30 EF Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
10 13 +0:10 104
Sprint 21 Oliver's Real Food ,, 0:00
11 14 +0:10 131
Sprint 23 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
12 15 +0:10 113
Sprint 21 Aevolo ,, 0:00
13 16 +0:10 111
TT 21 Aevolo ,, 0:00
14 17 +0:10 17
Classic 23 EF Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
15 18 +0:10 14
Climber 23 EF Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
16 19 +0:10 123
Classic 24 Nero Continental ,, 0:00
17 20 +0:10 132
TT 26 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
18 6 +0:09 71
Sprint 20 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
19 21 +0:10 126
Sprint 20 Nero Continental ,, 0:00
20 22 +0:10 63
TT 22 Team BridgeLane ,, 0:00
21 23 +0:10 62
Sprint 24 Team BridgeLane ,, 0:00
22 24 +0:10 67
GC 21 Team BridgeLane ,, 0:00
23 25 +0:10 112
Sprint 21 Aevolo ,, 0:00
24 26 +0:10 25
Sprint 22 Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
25 27 +0:10 1
Climber 27 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
26 28 +0:10 7
Climber 26 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
27 29 +0:10 84
Sprint 31 Kinan Cycling Team ,, 0:00
28 30 +0:10 22
Classic 24 Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
29 31 +0:10 31
Sprint 30 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
30 32 +0:10 21
Climber 23 Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
31 33 +0:10 34
TT 23 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
32 34 +0:10 42
Classic 19 Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia ,, 0:00
33 35 +0:10 46
TT 20 Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia ,, 0:00
34 36 +0:10 124
Climber 24 Nero Continental ,, 0:00
35 37 +0:10 2
GC 27 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
36 38 +0:10 54
GC 25 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
37 39 +0:10 127
TT 21 Nero Continental ,, 0:00
38 40 +0:10 116
Sprint 20 Aevolo ,, 0:00
39 5 +0:07 65
Sprint 30 Team BridgeLane ,, 0:00
40 41 +0:10 32
TT 26 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
41 42 +0:10 137
Sprint 18 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
42 43 +0:10 134
TT 21 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
43 44 +0:10 133
GC 26 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
44 45 +0:10 87
Sprint 24 Kinan Cycling Team ,, 0:00
45 46 +0:10 6
TT 32 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
46 47 +0:10 114
GC 20 Aevolo ,, 0:00
47 7 +0:09 117
Classic 20 Aevolo ,, 0:00
48 48 +0:10 45
Classic 20 Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia ,, 0:00
49 49 +0:10 43
GC 19 Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia ,, 0:00
50 50 +0:10 64
Classic 19 Team BridgeLane ,, 0:00
51 51 +0:10 5
Climber 25 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
52 52 +0:10 136
TT 18 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
53 53 +0:10 135
GC 18 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
54 54 +0:10 82
GC 34 Kinan Cycling Team ,, 0:00
55 55 +0:10 76
Sprint 20 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
56 56 +0:10 86
Sprint 28 Kinan Cycling Team ,, 0:00
57 57 +0:10 75
TT 25 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
58 58 +0:10 106
Sprint 25 Oliver's Real Food ,, 0:00
59 59 +0:10 72
GC 20 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
60 60 +0:10 13
GC 28 EF Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
61 61 +0:10 103
Classic 22 Oliver's Real Food ,, 0:00
62 62 +0:10 83
GC 33 Kinan Cycling Team ,, 0:00
63 63 +0:10 23
Climber 22 Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
64 64 +0:10 115
Climber 18 Aevolo ,, 0:00
65 65 +0:10 36
GC 28 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
66 66 +0:10 102
GC 27 Oliver's Real Food ,, 0:00
67 67 +0:10 85
GC 28 Kinan Cycling Team ,, 0:00
68 68 +0:10 15
Classic 22 EF Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
69 69 +0:10 95
GC 22 ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast ,, 0:00
70 70 +0:10 94
GC 24 ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast ,, 0:00
71 71 +0:10 51
Sprint 26 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
72 72 +0:10 125
Sprint 21 Nero Continental ,, 0:00
73 73 +0:10 11
Sprint 33 EF Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
74 74 +0:10 74
Sprint 19 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
75 75 +0:10 27
GC 22 Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
76 76 +0:10 122
GC 38 Nero Continental ,, 0:00
77 77 +0:10 66
Sprint 24 Team BridgeLane ,, 0:00
78 78 +0:10 41
Classic 32 Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia ,, 0:00
79 79 +0:10 77
TT 22 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
80 80 +0:10 44
Classic 19 Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia ,, 0:00
81 81 +0:10 97
Classic 19 ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast ,, 0:00
82 82 +0:10 53
Classic 18 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 0:00
83 83 +0:10 92
Sprint 29 ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast ,, 0:00
84 84 +0:10 105
Classic 20 Oliver's Real Food ,, 0:00
85 85 +0:10 91
Classic 18 ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast ,, 0:00
86 86 +0:10 101
GC 24 Oliver's Real Food ,, 0:00
87 87 +0:10 33
TT 31 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:00
88 88 +0:10 26
Sprint 27 Team Sunweb ,, 0:00
89 90 +0:28 3
TT 32 Mitchelton-Scott 0:18 0:18
90 91 +0:28 35
GC 25 Israel Start-Up Nation ,, 0:18
91 89 +0:26 93
Sprint 25 ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast ,, 0:18
92 92 +0:28 73
GC 24 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:18
93 93 +1:23 121
Sprint 25 Nero Continental 1:13 1:13
94 95 +3:28 107
Sprint 26 Oliver's Real Food 3:18 3:18
95 94 +3:26 61
Sprint 22 Team BridgeLane ,, 3:18