1 91
Sprint 18 Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development 40 15 3:11:20
2 2
Sprint 19 VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 246
Sprint 21 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 25 7 ,, 0:00
4 51
Sprint 24 Elkov - Kasper 20 4 ,, 0:00
5 243
Sprint ISIDORE Noa Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 19 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team 15 2 ,, 0:00
6 15
Sprint 25 Team Corratec - Vini Fantini 10 1 ,, 0:00
7 101
Climber 27 Voster ATS Team 5 ,, 0:00
8 182
Climber 22 Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan 3 ,, 0:00
9 41
Sprint 28 ATT Investments 3 ,, 0:00
10 12
GC 24 Team Corratec - Vini Fantini 3 ,, 0:00
11 143
Sprint 22 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 0:00
12 104
Sprint 21 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
13 205
Sprint 19 REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland ,, 0:00
14 215
Sprint 35 China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
15 245
GC 26 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team ,, 0:00
16 244
Sprint 18 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team ,, 0:00
17 31
Classic 25 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
18 81
Classic 24 Santic - Wibatech ,, 0:00
19 122
Classic 19 Hagens Berman - Jayco ,, 0:00
20 181
Climber 20 Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan ,, 0:00
21 16
Sprint 27 Team Corratec - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
22 161
TT 23 Sava Kranj Cycling ,, 0:00
23 221
Climber 30 Petrolike ,, 0:00
24 86
Sprint 28 Santic - Wibatech ,, 0:00
25 162
GC 18 Sava Kranj Cycling ,, 0:00
26 76
GC 20 P&S Metalltechnik Benotti ,, 0:00
27 152
Sprint 20 Rad-Net Oßwald ,, 0:00
28 61
Climber 25 Hrinkow Advarics ,, 0:00
29 64
Sprint 21 Hrinkow Advarics ,, 0:00
30 171
Climber 21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:00
31 65
Climber 26 Hrinkow Advarics ,, 0:00
32 93
GC 19 Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development ,, 0:00
33 52
Sprint 30 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
34 135
Sprint 20 Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 ,, 0:00
35 235
Sprint 21 Q36.5 Continental Team ,, 0:00
36 272
GC 25 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 0:00
37 33
Sprint 26 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
38 11
Sprint 22 Team Corratec - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
39 175
Climber 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:00
40 126
Climber 19 Hagens Berman - Jayco ,, 0:00
41 216
Classic SMIT Willie China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team 31 China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
42 201
TT 24 REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland ,, 0:00
43 222
Climber 23 Petrolike ,, 0:00
44 223
Climber 21 Petrolike ,, 0:00
45 103
Sprint 24 Voster ATS Team ,, 0:00
46 185
Climber 19 Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan ,, 0:00
47 203
Sprint 19 REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland ,, 0:00
48 276
TT 19 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 0:00
49 121
TT 20 Hagens Berman - Jayco ,, 0:00
50 115
TT 22 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:00
51 172
Climber 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:00
52 153
Climber 20 Rad-Net Oßwald ,, 0:00
53 96
Climber 21 Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development ,, 0:00
54 196
GC 35 Team Felt Felbermayr ,, 0:00
55 156
GC 19 Rad-Net Oßwald ,, 0:00
56 225
Sprint 20 Petrolike ,, 0:00
57 55
GC 20 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
58 212
Sprint SHEN Yutao China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team 23 China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
59 164
Climber 21 Sava Kranj Cycling ,, 0:00
60 174
Climber 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 0:00
61 83
Climber 22 Santic - Wibatech ,, 0:00
62 184
Climber 19 Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan ,, 0:00
63 163
Climber 20 Sava Kranj Cycling ,, 0:00
64 53
Climber 18 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
65 226
TT 20 Petrolike ,, 0:00
66 14
TT 22 Team Corratec - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
67 233
Climber 20 Q36.5 Continental Team ,, 0:00
68 6
Climber 18 VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 0:00
69 186
Climber 20 Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan ,, 0:00
70 192
Sprint 19 Team Felt Felbermayr ,, 0:00
71 155
Sprint 19 Rad-Net Oßwald ,, 0:00
72 232
Classic 23 Q36.5 Continental Team ,, 0:00
73 224
GC 25 Petrolike ,, 0:00
74 294
GC 18 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini ,, 0:00
75 111
TT 23 WSA KTM Graz ,, 0:00
76 281
GC 24 ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See ,, 0:00
77 295
Climber 20 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini ,, 0:00
78 195
TT 27 Team Felt Felbermayr ,, 0:00
79 94
GC 18 Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development ,, 0:00
80 241
Sprint 18 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team ,, 0:00
81 1
Climber 30 VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 0:00
82 95
TT 20 Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development ,, 0:00
83 92
TT 18 Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development ,, 0:00
84 194
Climber 29 Team Felt Felbermayr ,, 0:00
85 13
Sprint 24 Team Corratec - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
86 242
Sprint 19 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team ,, 0:00
87 84
Sprint 24 Santic - Wibatech ,, 0:00
88 74
Sprint 27 P&S Metalltechnik Benotti ,, 0:00
89 5
Climber 19 VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 0:00
90 193
Climber 24 Team Felt Felbermayr ,, 0:00
91 166
TT 20 Sava Kranj Cycling ,, 0:00
92 165
TT 19 Sava Kranj Cycling ,, 0:00
93 213
GC 21 China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
94 293
Climber 22 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini ,, 0:00
95 56
Climber 19 Elkov - Kasper 0:42 0:42
96 204
Sprint 21 REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland ,, 0:42
97 262
Sprint 18 Lotus Team ,, 0:42
98 35
Sprint 18 Adria Mobil ,, 0:42
99 285
Sprint 37 ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See ,, 0:42
100 286
TT 23 ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See ,, 0:42
101 4
Sprint 22 VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 0:42
102 124
Climber 18 Hagens Berman - Jayco ,, 0:42
103 62
GC 23 Hrinkow Advarics ,, 0:42
104 231
GC 20 Q36.5 Continental Team ,, 0:42
105 264
Sprint 21 Lotus Team ,, 0:42
106 71
Climber 24 P&S Metalltechnik Benotti 0:50 0:50
107 46
Sprint 25 ATT Investments ,, 0:50
108 43
Sprint 24 ATT Investments ,, 0:50
109 3
Climber 27 VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 0:50
110 125
TT 21 Hagens Berman - Jayco ,, 0:50
111 44
TT 20 ATT Investments ,, 0:50
112 32
TT 23 Adria Mobil 1:05 1:05
113 36
TT 19 Adria Mobil ,, 1:05
114 211
Sprint LI Zhen China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team 21 China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team ,, 1:05
115 154
Climber 19 Rad-Net Oßwald ,, 1:05
116 42
Climber 22 ATT Investments ,, 1:05
117 134
TT 21 Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 ,, 1:05
118 173
TT 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 1:05
119 85
Sprint 29 Santic - Wibatech ,, 1:05
120 133
TT 19 Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 ,, 1:05
121 45
TT 23 ATT Investments ,, 1:05
122 131
TT 18 Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 1:32 1:32
123 73
Sprint 25 P&S Metalltechnik Benotti ,, 1:32
124 265
Sprint 18 Lotus Team 1:38 1:38
125 132
Sprint 20 Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 ,, 1:38
126 34
Classic 19 Adria Mobil ,, 1:38
127 144
Classic 24 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 1:38
128 75
Sprint 20 P&S Metalltechnik Benotti 3:56 3:56
129 72
Sprint 22 P&S Metalltechnik Benotti ,, 3:56
130 151
Sprint 18 Rad-Net Oßwald ,, 3:56
131 82
Sprint 19 Santic - Wibatech ,, 3:56
132 271
TT 31 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 3:56
133 141
TT 21 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 5:10 5:10
134 105
Climber 22 Voster ATS Team 5:20 5:20
135 275
Climber 18 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete 5:34 5:34
136 254
Climber 20 Berthold RadTeam ,, 5:34
137 282
GC 23 ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See ,, 5:34
DNF 261
TT 25 Lotus Team -
DNF 296
TT 18 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini -
DNF 176
Climber 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team -
DNF 102
Climber 19 Voster ATS Team -
DNF 273
TT 20 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete -
DNF 255
TT 19 Berthold RadTeam -
DNF 112
TT 20 WSA KTM Graz -
DNF 234
TT 18 Q36.5 Continental Team -
DNF 191
TT 18 Team Felt Felbermayr -
DNF 292
Climber 26 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini -
DNF 274
TT 22 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete -
DNF 145
TT 18 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 114
TT 21 WSA KTM Graz -
DNF 291
Sprint 24 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini -
DNF 183
Sprint 19 Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan -
DNF 252
Sprint 30 Berthold RadTeam -
DNF 214
Sprint YU Jiaqing China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team 19 China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team -
DNF 146
Sprint 18 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 284
Sprint 18 ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See -
DNF 283
Sprint 21 ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See -
DNF 253
Sprint 19 Berthold RadTeam -
DNF 142
Sprint 18 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 256
Sprint 20 Berthold RadTeam -
DNF 106
Sprint 36 Voster ATS Team -
DNF 123
Sprint 18 Hagens Berman - Jayco -
DNF 251
Sprint 23 Berthold RadTeam -
DNF 263
Sprint 20 Lotus Team -
DNF 266
Sprint 21 Lotus Team -
DNS 113
Climber 23 WSA KTM Graz -
DNS 202
Sprint 20 REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland -
DNS 54
Sprint 22 Elkov - Kasper -
DNS 63
Sprint 20 Hrinkow Advarics -
DNS 66
TT 22 Hrinkow Advarics -