The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALKAN Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 40 | 15 | 3:04:06 |
2 | BUTS Vitaliy Kyiv Capital Team | Kyiv Capital Team | 30 | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | 20 | 4 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
5 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Ferei Pro Cycling Team | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 15 | 2 | 0:10 0:10 |
6 | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 10 | 1 | 1:02 1:02 |
7 | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 5 | 5:04 5:04 | |
8 | BUDYAK Anatoliy Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | 3 | 5:06 5:06 | |
9 | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | 5:44 5:44 | |
10 | 3 | 5:48 5:48 | |||
11 | 6:06 6:06 | ||||
12 | MUSIIENKO Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 6:06 | ||
13 | 6:08 6:08 | ||||
14 | ,, 6:08 | ||||
15 | DOĞAN Halil İbrahim Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 6:17 6:17 | ||
16 | 6:42 6:42 | ||||
17 | 7:08 7:08 | ||||
18 | 8:15 8:15 | ||||
19 | DZHUS Volodymyr Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 8:15 | ||
20 | VASYLYUK Andriy Kyiv Capital Team | Kyiv Capital Team | ,, 8:15 | ||
21 | SHTEIN Grigoriy Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 8:15 | ||
22 | ,, 8:15 | ||||
23 | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Kyiv Capital Team | Kyiv Capital Team | ,, 8:15 | ||
24 | ,, 8:15 | ||||
25 | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | 8:18 8:18 | ||
26 | JABRAYILOV Samir Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 8:21 8:21 | ||
27 | 8:23 8:23 | ||||
28 | MOVCHAN Sergii Ferei Pro Cycling Team | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | 8:25 8:25 | ||
29 | 8:33 8:33 | ||||
30 | 8:58 8:58 | ||||
31 | SOKOLOVSKYI Maksym Ferei Pro Cycling Team | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:58 | ||
32 | KHADYLBEK Kairat Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | 9:06 9:06 | ||
33 | 9:56 9:56 | ||||
34 | ,, 9:56 | ||||
35 | HNIDASHEV Yaroslaw Kyiv Capital Team | Kyiv Capital Team | ,, 9:56 | ||
36 | DAKHNOVSKYI Konstiantyn Kyiv Capital Team | Kyiv Capital Team | ,, 9:56 | ||
37 | SZABÓ Miklos Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 9:56 | ||
38 | 10:00 10:00 | ||||
39 | 10:05 10:05 | ||||
40 | 10:13 10:13 | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | ROZHONYUK Andriy Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | ASADOV Elchin Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | KLEPIKOV Illya Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | DESHSKO Roman Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | YAROSHENKO Maksym Kyiv Capital Team | Kyiv Capital Team | - | ||
DNF | MUZYCHKIN Anton Ferei Pro Cycling Team | Ferei Pro Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | ÖRKEN Ahmet Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | - | ||
DNF | ŞAMLI Feritcan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 June 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.346 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:133 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: