1 1 +0:00 41
Sprint 23 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 20 30 4:02:11
2 2 +0:02 65
Sprint 24 Alpecin - Fenix 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 69 +0:53 2
Sprint 31 BORA - hansgrohe 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 4 +0:14 51
Sprint 26 Team DSM 7 ,, 0:00
5 3 +0:04 32
Sprint 27 Lotto Soudal 4 ,, 0:00
6 11 +0:14 37
Classic 28 Lotto Soudal 3 ,, 0:00
7 5 +0:14 5
Sprint 28 BORA - hansgrohe 2 ,, 0:00
8 7 +0:14 244
Sprint 25 Global 6 Cycling 1 ,, 0:00
9 6 +0:14 11
Sprint 28 Israel - Premier Tech ,, 0:00
10 27 +0:19 122
Sprint 25 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:00
11 10 +0:14 17
TT 31 Israel - Premier Tech ,, 0:00
12 14 +0:14 175
Sprint 33 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
13 8 +0:14 196
Sprint 23 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
14 119 +10:37 152
Sprint 28 Human Powered Health ,, 0:00
15 13 +0:14 42
Sprint 23 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 0:00
16 9 +0:14 96
Sprint 26 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 0:00
17 15 +0:14 185
Sprint 24 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
18 115 +10:37 162
Sprint 28 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
19 142 +14:50 103
Sprint 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
20 12 +0:14 212
Sprint 31 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 0:00
21 116 +10:37 114
Sprint 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
22 110 +9:08 26
TT 18 Astana Qazaqstan Team ,, 0:00
23 111 +9:08 93
Sprint 29 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 0:00
24 29 +0:19 222
TT 23 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team ,, 0:00
25 38 +0:26 21
Classic 21 Astana Qazaqstan Team ,, 0:00
26 118 +10:37 97
Climber 21 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 0:00
27 117 +10:37 102
Sprint 24 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
28 120 +10:37 177
Sprint 24 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
29 41 +0:26 104
Classic 24 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:00
30 22 +0:14 13
TT 33 Israel - Premier Tech ,, 0:00
31 17 +0:14 64
Classic 25 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:00
32 39 +0:26 197
TT 26 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
33 28 +0:19 95
GC 30 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 0:00
34 30 +0:19 66
Climber 26 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:00
35 24 +0:14 45
Climber 22 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 0:00
36 32 +0:19 111
GC 32 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
37 18 +0:14 155
GC 30 Human Powered Health ,, 0:00
38 31 +0:19 91
GC 29 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 0:00
39 70 +0:57 94
Climber 19 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 0:00
40 40 +0:26 173
Sprint 37 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
41 21 +0:14 82
Climber 22 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
42 25 +0:14 3
TT 27 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:00
43 33 +0:19 123
GC 23 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:00
44 59 +0:42 12
TT 32 Israel - Premier Tech ,, 0:00
45 16 +0:14 125
Sprint 30 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:00
46 20 +0:14 112
Climber 34 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
47 19 +0:14 127
Climber 26 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:00
48 23 +0:14 157
Classic 23 Human Powered Health ,, 0:00
49 43 +0:26 27
Climber 19 Astana Qazaqstan Team ,, 0:00
50 34 +0:19 121
Classic 37 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:00
51 35 +0:19 131
Climber 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:00
52 121 +10:37 35
Sprint 33 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
53 46 +0:26 76
Sprint 30 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
54 44 +0:26 207
TT 32 Sakarya BB Pro Team ,, 0:00
55 26 +0:14 16
Classic 21 Israel - Premier Tech ,, 0:00
56 37 +0:24 77
GC 34 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
57 42 +0:26 141
GC 26 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
58 45 +0:26 145
GC 22 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
59 122 +10:37 56
Sprint 26 Team DSM ,, 0:00
60 36 +0:19 14
GC 28 Israel - Premier Tech ,, 0:00
61 54 +0:40 236
GC 26 China Glory Continental Cycling Team 0:16 0:16
62 56 +0:42 156
Climber 30 Human Powered Health ,, 0:16
63 86 +2:34 4
Classic 19 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:16
64 61 +0:42 47
Classic 23 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 0:16
65 64 +0:42 184
GC 24 BIKE AID ,, 0:16
66 125 +10:53 226
Sprint 18 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team ,, 0:16
67 60 +0:42 161
GC 21 Burgos - BH ,, 0:16
68 48 +0:35 36
Climber 24 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:16
69 57 +0:42 163
Climber 30 Burgos - BH ,, 0:16
70 49 +0:35 126
GC 21 EOLO-Kometa ,, 0:16
71 47 +0:30 63
Classic 27 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:16
72 62 +0:42 234
GC 27 China Glory Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:16
73 66 +0:42 232
Climber 26 China Glory Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:16
74 58 +0:42 241
GC 23 Global 6 Cycling ,, 0:16
75 50 +0:35 243
Climber 26 Global 6 Cycling ,, 0:16
76 63 +0:42 44
TT 30 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 0:16
77 51 +0:35 135
GC 26 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:16
78 143 +15:02 224
Sprint 25 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team ,, 0:16
79 65 +0:42 143
Climber 22 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:16
80 123 +10:52 202
Sprint 35 Sakarya BB Pro Team ,, 0:16
81 55 +0:41 206
GC 29 Sakarya BB Pro Team ,, 0:16
82 67 +0:42 146
GC 21 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:16
83 78 +1:22 61
Classic 21 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 0:16
84 68 +0:42 34
Sprint 31 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:16
85 112 +9:24 53
Sprint 24 Team DSM ,, 0:16
86 113 +9:24 136
Sprint 33 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:16
87 52 +0:35 101
Sprint 34 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:16
88 144 +15:04 105
Sprint 18 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:16
89 126 +10:53 203
Sprint 34 Sakarya BB Pro Team ,, 0:16
90 53 +0:35 52
Climber 21 Team DSM ,, 0:16
91 145 +15:34 84
Sprint 24 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0:46 0:46
92 146 +15:42 217
Sprint 23 Spor Toto Cycling Team 0:54 0:54
93 76 +1:20 237
GC 24 China Glory Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:54
94 74 +1:20 25
GC 22 Astana Qazaqstan Team ,, 0:54
95 85 +2:33 81
Sprint 24 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:54
96 71 +1:08 115
Climber 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:54
97 79 +1:36 227
GC 20 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team ,, 0:54
98 73 +1:20 107
Climber 22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:54
99 75 +1:20 74
Classic 21 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:54
100 77 +1:20 171
GC 31 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:54
101 127 +11:31 204
Sprint 35 Sakarya BB Pro Team ,, 0:54
102 128 +11:31 247
Sprint 22 Global 6 Cycling ,, 0:54
103 72 +1:08 57
Classic 19 Team DSM ,, 0:54
104 147 +15:55 223
GC 23 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team ,, 0:54
105 114 +10:02 113
Climber 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:54
106 129 +11:42 124
Sprint 25 EOLO-Kometa 1:05 1:05
107 148 +15:55 83
Sprint 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:05
108 81 +2:02 86
Sprint 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:05
109 130 +11:42 193
Sprint 29 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 1:05
110 131 +12:21 153
Classic 28 Human Powered Health 1:44 1:44
111 149 +16:45 151
Sprint 22 Human Powered Health ,, 1:44
112 135 +12:28 191
GC 37 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 1:44
113 132 +12:21 46
TT 34 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 1:44
114 133 +12:21 23
Sprint 25 Astana Qazaqstan Team ,, 1:44
115 88 +2:48 195
TT 25 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 1:44
116 82 +2:10 215
Climber 19 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 1:44
117 134 +12:27 176
Sprint 25 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 1:44
118 124 +10:52 182
GC 27 BIKE AID ,, 1:44
119 83 +2:10 246
GC 22 Global 6 Cycling ,, 1:44
120 90 +3:04 75
Classic 28 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 1:44
121 80 +1:58 72
GC 32 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 1:44
122 94 +4:11 67
GC 25 Alpecin - Fenix 1:53 1:53
123 84 +2:13 137
Climber 20 Euskaltel - Euskadi 1:59 1:59
124 137 +12:52 235
Sprint 38 China Glory Continental Cycling Team 2:15 2:15
125 138 +13:05 142
Climber 25 Equipo Kern Pharma 2:28 2:28
126 87 +2:47 144
Classic 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 2:28
127 139 +13:05 172
Sprint 20 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 2:28
128 140 +13:05 164
Classic 25 Burgos - BH ,, 2:28
129 95 +4:51 87
TT 25 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2:42 2:42
130 92 +3:48 6
Sprint 23 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 2:42
131 91 +3:08 221
TT 22 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team ,, 2:42
132 89 +3:01 117
GC 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 2:42
133 97 +5:44 54
Classic 23 Team DSM 3:26 3:26
134 141 +14:10 55
Sprint 23 Team DSM ,, 3:26
135 154 +18:27 15
Sprint 24 Israel - Premier Tech ,, 3:26
136 136 +12:48 43
Classic 23 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 3:40 3:40
137 93 +3:59 73
GC 29 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 3:40
138 155 +18:40 134
Sprint 27 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 3:40
139 96 +5:21 225
Sprint 25 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team 5:07 5:07
140 99 +7:24 183
Sprint 30 BIKE AID 6:58 6:58
141 98 +7:24 216
Sprint 31 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 6:58
142 157 +22:18 231
TT 25 China Glory Continental Cycling Team 7:30 7:30
143 108 +8:35 133
TT 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi 7:38 7:38
144 161 +22:48 233
Climber 27 China Glory Continental Cycling Team 7:47 7:47
145 158 +22:35 213
Sprint 26 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 7:47
146 101 +8:06 62
Sprint 27 Alpecin - Fenix ,, 7:47
147 156 +20:13 166
Sprint 36 Burgos - BH ,, 7:47
148 160 +22:45 181
Sprint 21 BIKE AID ,, 7:47
149 151 +18:24 214
Sprint 35 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 7:47
150 103 +8:10 116
Climber 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 7:47
151 150 +18:24 201
Sprint 26 Sakarya BB Pro Team ,, 7:47
152 159 +22:35 211
TT 28 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 7:47
153 153 +18:24 205
Sprint 24 Sakarya BB Pro Team ,, 7:47
154 107 +8:22 187
GC 29 BIKE AID ,, 7:47
155 152 +18:24 106
Climber 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 7:47
156 100 +8:01 174
GC 33 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 7:47
157 105 +8:13 186
TT 26 BIKE AID ,, 7:47
158 106 +8:13 31
Climber 35 Lotto Soudal ,, 7:47
159 162 +22:48 1
Sprint 33 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 7:47
160 104 +8:11 242
Classic 27 Global 6 Cycling ,, 7:47
161 109 +8:53 192
TT 33 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 7:47
162 102 +8:06 194
Sprint 26 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 7:47
163 163 +22:48 132
Sprint 28 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 7:47
DNF 71
Sprint 31 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF 165
Sprint 23 Burgos - BH -