1 8 +14:33 84
Climber 23 Asociacion de Quetzaltenango - Ceramicas Castelli 7 5 3:11:03
2 4 +9:35 32
Climber 25 7C - Economy - Lacoinex 3 2 0:04 0:04
3 19 +29:23 3
Climber 28 Hino-One-La red-Suzuki 1 1 0:21 0:21
4 2 +2:21 11
Sprint 38 Movistar - Best PC 0:47 0:47
5 7 +13:33 111
TT 33 Muni Fraijanes ,, 0:47
6 6 +10:33 1
Climber 28 Hino-One-La red-Suzuki ,, 0:47
7 1 +0:00 22
Climber 28 Decoba-ASO Quetzaltenango ,, 0:47
8 3 +2:21 56
Sprint 25 Ecuador 0:55 0:55
9 5 +10:05 2
Climber 23 Hino-One-La red-Suzuki ,, 0:55
10 29 +47:26 55
Climber 22 Ecuador 1:05 1:05
11 12 +23:14 31
Sprint 20 7C - Economy - Lacoinex 1:13 1:13
12 13 +23:51 81
Climber SAM Edwin Asociacion de Quetzaltenango - Ceramicas Castelli 22 Asociacion de Quetzaltenango - Ceramicas Castelli 1:46 1:46
13 57 +1:38:36 52
Climber 21 Ecuador 2:50 2:50
14 15 +25:01 41
Sprint 20 Asociacion de Chimaltenango Pollería Carmencita 3:59 3:59
15 16 +25:11 116
Climber 27 Muni Fraijanes 5:29 5:29
16 14 +24:33 86
Climber 28 Asociacion de Quetzaltenango - Ceramicas Castelli 5:34 5:34
17 11 +21:40 43
TT 26 Asociacion de Chimaltenango Pollería Carmencita 5:42 5:42
18 20 +29:54 45
Climber 24 Asociacion de Chimaltenango Pollería Carmencita 5:47 5:47
19 10 +17:22 71
Climber 32 Canel's Pro Cycling ,, 5:47
20 23 +33:07 144
Classic 22 Copeba Muebles Madeça Muni Toto 5:55 5:55
21 24 +37:13 85
Climber 30 Asociacion de Quetzaltenango - Ceramicas Castelli 6:02 6:02
22 22 +32:09 151
Sprint 20 PPP Development Team ,, 6:02
23 18 +27:36 191
Sprint 22 Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 6:13 6:13
24 58 +1:39:30 154
TT 19 PPP Development Team 6:16 6:16
25 9 +16:22 4
Climber 26 Hino-One-La red-Suzuki ,, 6:16
26 17 +25:23 61
Climber 27 COPAJEBAL RL-TEO Totonicapán 6:55 6:55
27 26 +42:15 5
TT 28 Hino-One-La red-Suzuki 6:58 6:58
28 37 +1:01:25 101
TT 23 ASO San Marcos-Acredicom 7:24 7:24
29 42 +1:07:23 123
TT 22 ASO Quiché-Copiner R.L. 7:48 7:48
30 25 +41:44 174
Climber 38 Team Ciclyng-Linaflor-Solola 8:00 8:00
31 27 +43:33 44
Sprint 21 Asociacion de Chimaltenango Pollería Carmencita 10:28 10:28
32 31 +52:13 6
Sprint 24 Hino-One-La red-Suzuki 10:42 10:42
33 52 +1:30:32 175
Sprint 28 Team Ciclyng-Linaflor-Solola ,, 10:42
34 30 +50:36 82
Climber 22 Asociacion de Quetzaltenango - Ceramicas Castelli ,, 10:42
35 44 +1:11:48 165
Climber 30 Aldosa Jalapa 10:45 10:45
36 50 +1:28:12 74
Sprint 23 Canel's Pro Cycling 10:47 10:47
37 40 +1:05:53 143
TT 33 Copeba Muebles Madeça Muni Toto 11:10 11:10
38 21 +30:46 24
Climber 26 Decoba-ASO Quetzaltenango ,, 11:10
39 48 +1:17:52 12
Climber 25 Movistar - Best PC 11:49 11:49
40 76 +2:08:02 14
Climber 37 Movistar - Best PC ,, 11:49
41 38 +1:01:32 162
TT 20 Aldosa Jalapa 12:11 12:11
42 77 +2:14:31 65
Classic 33 COPAJEBAL RL-TEO Totonicapán 13:19 13:19
43 34 +58:23 21
TT 39 Decoba-ASO Quetzaltenango 14:50 14:50
44 73 +2:02:12 145
TT 21 Copeba Muebles Madeça Muni Toto ,, 14:50
45 67 +1:51:09 184
TT 25 Fronterizos Huehue ,, 14:50
46 59 +1:40:50 76
TT 30 Canel's Pro Cycling ,, 14:50
47 33 +53:35 75
TT 27 Canel's Pro Cycling ,, 14:50
48 41 +1:05:56 171
Sprint 23 Team Ciclyng-Linaflor-Solola ,, 14:50
49 51 +1:28:28 54
Climber 21 Ecuador ,, 14:50
50 61 +1:42:00 121
Sprint 20 ASO Quiché-Copiner R.L. ,, 14:50
51 55 +1:33:32 124
TT 26 ASO Quiché-Copiner R.L. ,, 14:50
52 35 +58:24 13
Climber 26 Movistar - Best PC ,, 14:50
53 32 +53:03 161
Climber 21 Aldosa Jalapa ,, 14:50
54 36 +59:17 34
Climber 21 7C - Economy - Lacoinex 16:15 16:15
55 66 +1:49:11 23
TT 24 Decoba-ASO Quetzaltenango 17:22 17:22
56 65 +1:48:17 115
TT 22 Muni Fraijanes 17:37 17:37
57 39 +1:04:08 35
Sprint 21 7C - Economy - Lacoinex 17:45 17:45
58 45 +1:14:34 33
Sprint 23 7C - Economy - Lacoinex ,, 17:45
59 74 +2:07:02 42
Sprint 20 Asociacion de Chimaltenango Pollería Carmencita ,, 17:45
60 49 +1:20:05 153
Sprint 20 PPP Development Team ,, 17:45
61 43 +1:09:56 141
Sprint 34 Copeba Muebles Madeça Muni Toto ,, 17:45
62 47 +1:16:43 83
TT RIOS Brayan Asociacion de Quetzaltenango - Ceramicas Castelli 31 Asociacion de Quetzaltenango - Ceramicas Castelli ,, 17:45
63 56 +1:36:13 62
Sprint 29 COPAJEBAL RL-TEO Totonicapán ,, 17:45
64 54 +1:33:03 26
Climber 25 Decoba-ASO Quetzaltenango ,, 17:45
65 53 +1:30:56 112
Climber 22 Muni Fraijanes ,, 17:45
66 63 +1:47:26 156
TT 21 PPP Development Team 18:26 18:26
67 60 +1:41:32 103
TT 20 ASO San Marcos-Acredicom 18:40 18:40
68 69 +1:58:02 192
Sprint 29 Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 18:49 18:49
69 46 +1:16:11 36
Sprint 19 7C - Economy - Lacoinex 20:46 20:46
70 79 +2:19:29 102
Sprint 25 ASO San Marcos-Acredicom 20:51 20:51
71 64 +1:48:13 166
Sprint 37 Aldosa Jalapa 20:55 20:55
72 70 +2:00:22 176
Sprint 29 Team Ciclyng-Linaflor-Solola 20:56 20:56
73 68 +1:52:09 164
TT 25 Aldosa Jalapa ,, 20:56
74 62 +1:44:00 104
Sprint 20 ASO San Marcos-Acredicom 21:36 21:36
75 78 +2:19:00 105
Sprint 20 ASO San Marcos-Acredicom 22:41 22:41
76 28 +46:54 72
Climber 31 Canel's Pro Cycling 27:17 27:17
77 71 +2:01:03 163
Classic 19 Aldosa Jalapa 29:56 29:56
78 75 +2:07:10 125
Sprint 19 ASO Quiché-Copiner R.L. 34:08 34:08
79 80 +2:22:45 106
Sprint 20 ASO San Marcos-Acredicom 34:24 34:24
80 72 +2:02:07 66
Sprint 19 COPAJEBAL RL-TEO Totonicapán 39:57 39:57
81 81 +2:24:07 63
TT 25 COPAJEBAL RL-TEO Totonicapán 40:47 40:47
82 82 +2:41:57 64
TT 23 COPAJEBAL RL-TEO Totonicapán 41:27 41:27
DNF 53
Sprint 21 Ecuador -
DNF 135
Sprint 22 ASO Huehuetenango -
DNF 181
Sprint 23 Fronterizos Huehue -
DNF 182
Sprint 22 Fronterizos Huehue -
DNF 183
Sprint 33 Fronterizos Huehue -
DNF 194
Sprint Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team -
DNF 196
Sprint 36 Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team -
DNS 73
Sprint 35 Canel's Pro Cycling -
OTL 114
Sprint 32 Muni Fraijanes -